BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1    29 Bolen, Vanessa         Harmony HS            12:02.88   1  10         
  2   454 Murgia, Gianna         Germantown Academy    12:17.28   1   8         
  3   456 Cisneros, Alexandr     Lake Highlan          12:25.52   1   6         
  4    78 Pynas, Samela          Oak Ridge HS          13:12.52   1   5         
  5   469 Sperry, Ryleigh        Montverde Academy     13:12.94   1   4         
  6   468 Brauman, Jayci         Montverde Academy     13:23.98   1   3         
  7   494 Badami, Samantha       University HS         13:35.78   1   2         
  8   114 Montalvo, Adriana      Tavares HS            13:42.38   1   1         
  9   487 Strealy, Gillian       South Lake HS         13:53.71   1             
 10   447 Saxton, Soura          Blair Academy         14:09.61   2             
 11   463 Thompson, Emily        Lake Nona HS          14:33.47   1             
 12   445 Macedo Pineda, Kat     Auburndale HS         14:49.13   1             
 13    45 Schroer, Hannah        Lake Minneola HS      15:19.45   1             
 14   455 Darrin, Claire         Harmony HS            15:31.42   2             
 15   446 Weitz, Felicia         Auburndale HS         15:41.92   2             
 16   451 Kilby, Sarah           George Jenkins HS     15:46.80   1             
 17   450 Kham, Avery            George Jenkins HS     15:50.08   2             
 18     1 Burkett, Jenna         Auburndale HS         15:54.67   2             
 19    69 Horton, MacKenzie      Mount Dora C          16:16.97   1             
 20   473 McCall, Anniston       Mount Dora C          16:25.50   2             
 21   461 Nieto, Karina          Lake Minneola HS      16:49.79   2             
 22   460 Martin, Ally           Lake Minneola HS      17:32.09   2             
 23   474 Post, Emily            Mount Dora C          18:48.71   2             
================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33 (16 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Oak Ridge HS                87.50     2) Ransom Everglades School   66.25
    3) Auburndale HS               53        3) West Orange HS             53   
    5) Olympia HS                  47        6) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)     44   
    7) Montverde Academy           33        8) George Jenkins HS          25.50
    9) Tavares HS                  25       10) Winter Park HS             24   
   11) Germantown Academy          23       12) Lake Highland Prep HS      21   
   12) Harmony HS                  21       14) Heritage High School       18.25
   15) Boone HS                    14       16) Mount Dora Christian Acad  13   
   17) Blair Academy               12       18) Oak Bay                    11   
   19) Lake Minneola HS             9       20) University HS               7.50
   21) Liberty High School          5.50    22) South Lake HS               4   
   23) Trinity Catholic HS          3.25    24) Langley                     2   
   25) Freedom HS (Orlando)         1       26) City of Life Christian Ac   0.25