BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1   452 Malick, Christian      George Jenkins HS     10:09.09   1  10         
  2   453 Zimmerman, Brady       George Jenkins HS     10:22.41   1   8         
  3    34 Morrison, Nicholas     Harmony HS            10:39.95   1   6         
  4   459 Rowe, Carter           Lake Highlan          10:40.04   1   5         
  5   480 Hinkle, John           Olympia HS            10:43.03   1   4         
  6   485 McCrimon, Paul         Osceola HS (          10:46.74   1   3         
  7    32 Ayala, Jerdary         Harmony HS            10:48.95   1   2         
  8    72 Valente, Tom           Mount Dora C          10:52.08   1   1         
  9    49 Quintana, Liam         Lake Minneola HS      10:52.68   1             
 10   504 Scartz, Thomas         Winter Park HS        10:55.00   1             
 11    33 Kelly, Gary            Harmony HS            10:56.52   1             
 12   492 Feezor, Tim            Tavares HS            10:57.46   1             
 13   502 Pierre, Chrisitian     West Orange HS        11:00.96   1             
 14   475 Deleon, Sebastian      Mount Dora C          11:07.83   1             
 15   457 Eckbert, Haden         Lake Highlan          11:13.31   1             
 16   477 Boden, Jack            Oak Bay               11:13.88   1             
 17    58 Ramirez, Christian     Liberty High School   11:18.23   2             
 18   497 Haynes, Zion           University HS         11:19.30   1             
 19   119 Collignan, Kenan       Tavares HS            11:21.97   1             
 20   464 Kress, Gabriel         Lake Nona HS          11:26.73   1             
 21   458 Petro, Campbell        Lake Highlan          11:29.51   1             
 22   111 Hanson, Christian      St. Francis           11:34.97   1             
 23    47 Faryga, Max            Lake Minneola HS      11:36.92   1             
 24   503 Vickers, Jake          West Orange HS        11:38.29   2             
 25   476 Gibson, Nikolas        Mount Dora C          11:39.13   2             
 26   471 Cardwell, Colton       Montverde Academy     11:51.89   2             
 27   122 Jimenez, Andre         Trinity Catholic HS   11:52.83   1             
 28   484 Cruz, Jacob            Osceola HS (          11:57.09   2             
 29   472 Nesmith, Nico          Montverde Academy     12:02.69   2             
 30   465 Phillips, David        Lake Nona HS          12:07.64   2             
 31   483 Aponte, Christian      Osceola HS (          12:12.18   2             
 32   470 Aziz, Andrew           Montverde Academy     12:12.72   2             
 33   462 Moore, Daniel          Lake Minneola HS      12:20.70   2             
 34   467 Reyes, Jonathan        Liberty High School   12:32.77   2             
 35   466 Prieto, Dominik        Lake Nona HS          12:36.62   2             
 36   478 Hodgins, Emmitt        Oak Bay               13:00.69   2             
 37   490 Rivas, Jose            South Lake HS         13:15.12   2             
 38   481 Luke, Taylor           Orangewood C          16:25.77   2             
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34 (16 Events Scored)       
================================================================================
    1) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      72        2) Heritage High School       63.50
    3) Liberty High School         48.50     4) George Jenkins HS          40   
    5) West Orange HS              36        6) Olympia HS                 33   
    6) Auburndale HS               33        8) Harmony HS                 32   
    9) Lake Nona HS                31       10) Lake Highland Prep HS      27   
   11) Freedom HS (Orlando)        24       11) Ransom Everglades School   24   
   13) Oak Ridge HS                23       14) Trinity Catholic HS        18   
   14) Mount Dora Christian Acade  18       16) Tavares HS                 15   
   17) Germantown Academy          14.50    18) Oak Bay                    13   
   18) University HS               13       20) Winter Park HS             12   
   21) Lake Minneola HS            11       22) Blair Academy               8   
   23) Montverde Academy            6.50    24) Langley                     3   
   24) City of Life Christian Aca   3       26) Orangewood Christian        2