BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         3:59.20   3  10         
     1) 614 Davidson, Sadae             2) 245 Gatlin, Talyssa                  
     3) 712 Harris, Niyah               4) 418 Johnson, Alliann                 
  2 Olympia HS  'A'                                     4:04.96   3   8         
     1) 607 Beckwith, Ukeyvia           2) 236 Blake, Jade                      
     3) 608 Champer, Taylor             4) 609 Clark, Sharneicia                
  3 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   4:06.31   3   6         
     1) 412 Saintine, Mysaul            2) 1026 Bent, Omelia                    
     3) 890 Eutsey, Paquisha            4) 534 Higgs, Ashley                    
  4 Heritage High School  'A'                           4:08.94   3   5         
     1) 570 Jackson, Brooke             2) 571 Seay, Glory                      
     3) 512 Solomon, Mya                4) 670 White, Synia                     
  5 Ransom Everglades School  'A'                       4:10.89   3   4         
     1) 251 Coy, Kristen                2) 423 Folston, Jatana                  
     3) 618 Gold, Maia                  4) 925 Pottinger, Briana                
  6 West Orange HS  'A'                                 4:15.66   3   3         
     1) 1433 Siegfried, Baylee          2) 1434 Uche, Jream                     
     3) 734 Lopez, Samantha             4) 335 Ofokansi, Chidinma               
  7 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          4:20.00   2   2         
     1) 181 Lazarus, Camille            2) 1324 Tutorino, Nancy                 
     3) 182 Sorensen, Eden              4) 515 Rourk, Katelyn                   
  8 Liberty High School  'A'                            4:22.59   2   1         
     1) 312 Carmil, Leiphka             2) 210 Jacobs, Alandi                   
     3) 211 Jacobs, Alani               4) 212 Mcclean, Khadijah                
  9 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                               4:28.16   3             
     1) 580 Banks, Jordyn               2) 875 Cleaves, Mi'Ajhai                
     3) 582 Ramos, Joseline             4) 581 Gordon, Winnieka                 
 10 George Jenkins HS  'A'                              4:29.20   2             
     1) 565 Jones, Tyera                2) 863 Baker, Chloe                     
     3) 510 Barr, Heaven                4) 166 James, Jamaicia                  
 11 Trinity Catholic HS  'A'                            4:43.15   2             
     1) 273 James, Sydney               2) 628 Fitzpatrick, Annie Cate          
     3) 729 Bookbinder, Heather         4) 629 Fore, Elise                      
 12 Montverde Academy  'A'                              4:45.86   2             
     1) 407 Barrows, Andrea             2) 691 Buddendorf, Lauren               
     3) 597 Greene, Aisha               4) 218 Hiers, Brianna                   
 13 Harmony HS  'A'                                     4:51.22   1             
     1) 304 Blanchard, Jessica          2) 566 Guerrero, Paula                  
     3) 30 Hicks, Allison               4) 31 Santiago, Andrea                  
 14 St. Francis Catholic HS  'A'                        5:38.12   1             
     1) 109 Boehlein, Jess              2) 722 Green, Lane                      
     3) 108 Boehlein, Jamie             4) 721 Goldstein, Philine               
================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 35 (17 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Oak Ridge HS                93.50     2) Ransom Everglades School   70.25
    3) West Orange HS              56        4) Olympia HS                 55   
    5) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      54        6) Auburndale HS              53   
    7) Montverde Academy           33        8) George Jenkins HS          25.50
    9) Tavares HS                  25       10) Winter Park HS             24   
   11) Heritage High School        23.25    12) Germantown Academy         23   
   12) Lake Highland Prep HS       23       14) Harmony HS                 21   
   15) Boone HS                    14       16) Mount Dora Christian Acad  13   
   17) Blair Academy               12       18) Oak Bay                    11   
   19) Lake Minneola HS             9       20) University HS               7.50
   21) Liberty High School          6.50    22) South Lake HS               4   
   23) Trinity Catholic HS          3.25    24) Langley                     2   
   25) Freedom HS (Orlando)         1       26) City of Life Christian Ac   0.25