BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
                     Bill Stamper Invitational - 3/25/2017                      
                                Showalter Field                                 
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Heritage High School  'A'                           3:26.11   2  10         
     1) 341 Akindele, Azeez             2) 178 Cook, Anthony                    
     3) 513 Fountain, Derrion           4) 572 Harper, Devron                   
  2 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         3:27.61   2   8         
     1) 1386 Adames, Andrew             2) 541 Amadis, Gabriel                  
     3) 483 Aponte, Christian           4) 94 Ayala, Adrian                     
  3 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 3:32.68   3   6         
     1) 366 Bertran, Sage               2) 367 Emerson, Gabriel                 
     3) 443 Ferrer, Roman               4) 444 Hill, Elijah                     
  4 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   3:33.25   3   5         
     1) 703 Berne, Carl                 2) 605 Cher-Enfant, Fanly               
     3) 1376 Davis, Freddie             4) 606 Modeste, Joshua                  
  5 Liberty High School  'A'                            3:35.34   2   4         
     1) 213 Berry, Rocci                2) 214 Fanfan, Stephane                 
     3) 886 Ingram, Antraveous          4) 594 Jacobs, Kiave                    
  6 West Orange HS  'A'                                 3:36.31   2   3         
     1) 1427 Cyr, Brendan               2) 737 Lewis, Artis                     
     3) 134 Ortiz, Onix                 4) 641 Preddie, RayJay                  
  7 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                               3:40.14   3   2         
     1) 876 Anderson, Tyler             2) 583 Carrillo, Richard                
     3) 584 Grant, D'Mitri              4) 1123 McClendon, Xavier               
  8 Harmony HS  'A'                                     3:42.30   2   1         
     1) 1307 Dinzey, Kareem             2) 906 Gunn, Elijah                     
     3) 569 James, Keonn                4) 568 Dinzey, Ahmeen                   
  9 University HS  'A'                                  3:45.98   2             
     1) 847 Crum, Quaylin               2) 901 Martin, Damarre                  
     3) 280 Fields, Terrence            4) 364 Mowatt, Joshua                   
 10 Germantown Academy  'A'                             3:47.50   1             
     1) 171 Capone, Michael             2) 663 Gonzalez, Alejandro              
     3) 903 Lamb, Kevin                 4) 664 Ritz, Daniel                     
 11 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          3:49.85   2             
     1) 1095 Morgan, Matt               2) 1098 Sheikh, Jj                      
     3) 578 Zhou, Francisco             4) 576 Lucas, Elijah                    
 12 Montverde Academy  'A'                              3:51.15   3             
     1) 599 Baptiste, Weston            2) 600 Blaschka, Jett                   
     3) 64 Cortes, Ian                  4) 601 Sells, Brandon                   
 13 South Lake HS  'A'                                  3:56.62   1             
     1) 621 Breitenfield, Christian     2) 257 Breitenfield, Zachary            
     3) 105 Croy, Alexander             4) 258 Davila, Brendan                  
 14 Mount Dora Christian Academy (  'A'                 4:09.51   1             
     1) 532 Curtis, Michael             2) 71 Pruim, Jackson                    
     3) 533 Sees, Jacob                 4) 225 Allen, Tyler                     
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36 (17 Events Scored)       
================================================================================
    1) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      80        2) Heritage High School       73.50
    3) Liberty High School         52.50     4) George Jenkins HS          40   
    5) West Orange HS              39        6) Harmony HS                 33   
    6) Auburndale HS               33        6) Olympia HS                 33   
    9) Lake Nona HS                31       10) Oak Ridge HS               28   
   11) Lake Highland Prep HS       27       12) Freedom HS (Orlando)       24   
   12) Ransom Everglades School    24       14) Mount Dora Christian Acad  18   
   14) Winter Park HS              18       14) Trinity Catholic HS        18   
   17) Tavares HS                  15       18) Germantown Academy         14.50
   19) University HS               13       19) Lake Minneola HS           13   
   19) Oak Bay                     13       22) Blair Academy               8   
   23) Montverde Academy            6.50    24) Langley                     3   
   24) City of Life Christian Aca   3       26) Orangewood Christian        2