BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 2:13 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 62  Boys 400 Meter Dash 7-8
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Mobley, Jacobey              No Limit Ath           1:10.02   10         
  2 Price, Elijah                No Limit Ath           1:12.56    8         
  3 West, Elijah                 V12 Athletics          1:13.53    6         
  4 Mitchell, Kurtis             The Gainesvi           1:19.30    4         
  5 McClellon, Rodney            Ppg(Peakperf           1:19.70    3         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 mullings, Kadar              Force One Track        1:18.58    5         
  2 McCarthy, Jameer             The Gainesvi           1:25.24    2         
  3 Ouko, Daniel                 V12 Athletics          1:27.21    1         
  4 Clarke, Jayden               PureAthletic           1:31.91              
  5 Rest, Trenton                The Gainesvi           2:08.07              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Mobley, Jacobey              No Limit Ath           1:10.02   1  10      
  2 Price, Elijah                No Limit Ath           1:12.56   1   8      
  3 West, Elijah                 V12 Athletics          1:13.53   1   6      
  4 mullings, Kadar              Force One Track        1:18.58   2   5      
  5 Mitchell, Kurtis             The Gainesvi           1:19.30   1   4      
  6 McClellon, Rodney            Ppg(Peakperf           1:19.70   1   3      
  7 McCarthy, Jameer             The Gainesvi           1:25.24   2   2      
  8 Ouko, Daniel                 V12 Athletics          1:27.21   2   1      
  9 Clarke, Jayden               PureAthletic           1:31.91   2          
 10 Rest, Trenton                The Gainesvi           2:08.07   2          
=============================================================================
                       Men - 7-8 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) No Limit Athletics Track C  27        2) V12 Athletics              25
    3) Palatka Gliders             19        4) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackC  17
    5) The Gainesville Striders O  12        6) Force One Track             5
    7) North Central Florida Ligh   2