BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 2:28 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 65  Girls 400 Meter Dash 10
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Washington, Patience         Savh Chatham           1:14.16   10         
  2 Keith, Kimora                The Gainesvi           1:24.28    5         
  3 Robinson, Zaila              North Centra           1:27.32    2         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Watts, Tre'myia              Palatka Gliders        1:15.39    8         
  2 Passmore, Ymira              Palatka Gliders        1:18.45    6         
  3 Webbe, Kaitlyn               Running Forc           1:25.23    4         
  4 Brown, Zahmya                PureAthletic           1:26.08    3         
  5 Brown, Arielle               Running Forc           1:28.58    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Washington, Patience         Savh Chatham           1:14.16   1  10      
  2 Watts, Tre'myia              Palatka Gliders        1:15.39   2   8      
  3 Passmore, Ymira              Palatka Gliders        1:18.45   2   6      
  4 Keith, Kimora                The Gainesvi           1:24.28   1   5      
  5 Webbe, Kaitlyn               Running Forc           1:25.23   2   4      
  6 Brown, Zahmya                PureAthletic           1:26.08   2   3      
  7 Robinson, Zaila              North Centra           1:27.32   1   2      
  8 Brown, Arielle               Running Forc           1:28.58   2   1      
=============================================================================
                      Women - 10 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Palatka Gliders             34        2) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackC  20
    3) Savh Chatham Silver Cheeta  19        4) The Gainesville Striders   17
    5) No Limit Athletics Track C   8        6) North Central Florida Lig   7
    7) Running Force Track Club     5        8) PureAthletics Competitive   3
    8) Phase 1 track club           3