BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 2:39 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 66  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Mosley, Simone               Palatka Gliders        1:06.49   10         
  2 Davis, Mykelah               Manatee Must           1:07.08    8         
  3 Hall, Renyia                 Academy Maxi           1:16.82    6         
  4 Higdon, Amarah               Academy Maxi           1:17.31    5         
  5 Higdon, Katoria              Academy Maxi           1:17.32    4         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Shaw, Ijai                   Running Forc           1:17.71    3         
  2 Luke, Makayla                Phase 1 track club     1:18.66    2         
  3 CintrĂ³n-Sierra, Lizbeth     No Limit Ath           1:22.01    1         
  4 Smith, A'Ishah               Phase 1 track club     1:24.22              
  5 Henton, DeJiana              The Gainesvi           1:36.97              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Mosley, Simone               Palatka Gliders        1:06.49   1  10      
  2 Davis, Mykelah               Manatee Must           1:07.08   1   8      
  3 Hall, Renyia                 Academy Maxi           1:16.82   1   6      
  4 Higdon, Amarah               Academy Maxi           1:17.31   1   5      
  5 Higdon, Katoria              Academy Maxi           1:17.32   1   4      
  6 Shaw, Ijai                   Running Forc           1:17.71   2   3      
  7 Luke, Makayla                Phase 1 track club     1:18.66   2   2      
  8 CintrĂ³n-Sierra, Lizbeth     No Limit Ath           1:22.01   2   1      
  9 Smith, A'Ishah               Phase 1 track club     1:24.22   2          
 10 Henton, DeJiana              The Gainesvi           1:36.97   2          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 11 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Phase 1 track club          18        2) Savh Chatham Silver Cheet  16
    3) Academy Maximum Performanc  15        4) No Limit Athletics Track   11
    5) Palatka Gliders             10        5) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackC  10
    5) V12 Athletics               10        8) Manatee Mustangs Track Cl   8
    9) Running Force Track Club     3