BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 2:48 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 72  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Elzie, Joziah                Kings Track Club       1:03.47    6         
  2 Brown, Christopher           The Gainesvi           1:05.32    5         
  3 Evans IV, James              Phase 1 track club     1:06.51    4         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Gant, Elijah                 Phase 1 track club       56.14   10         
  2 Bryant, Aubrey               Running Forc           1:00.64    8         
  3 Vil, Allen                   No Limit Ath           1:08.53    3         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gant, Elijah                 Phase 1 track club       56.14   2  10      
  2 Bryant, Aubrey               Running Forc           1:00.64   2   8      
  3 Elzie, Joziah                Kings Track Club       1:03.47   1   6      
  4 Brown, Christopher           The Gainesvi           1:05.32   1   5      
  5 Evans IV, James              Phase 1 track club     1:06.51   1   4      
  6 Vil, Allen                   No Limit Ath           1:08.53   2   3      
=============================================================================
                        Men - 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Phase 1 track club          50        2) The Gainesville Striders   31
    3) Running Force Track Club    18        4) North Central Florida Lig  14
    5) KINGS TRACK CLUB            10        6) Academy Maximum Performan   8
    7) No Limit Athletics Track C   3