BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 2:54 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 74  Girls 400 Meter Dash 14
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Gadson, Ken'Naria            Trackstarz T             57.35   10         
  2 Kirkland, Kai'lyn            Running Forc             58.85    8         
  3 Tillman, Miracle             PureAthletic           1:05.62    6         
  4 Luke, Shanya                 Phase 1 track club     1:07.57    4         
  5 Anderson, Aniylah            Palatka Gliders        1:15.16              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Salter, Shavanti             Academy Maxi           1:05.91    5         
  2 Hall, Kyla                   Academy Maxi           1:10.80    3         
  3 Williams, Jahzara            Running Forc           1:11.46    2         
  4 Marshall, kaleo              The Gainesvi           1:13.40    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gadson, Ken'Naria            Trackstarz T             57.35   1  10      
  2 Kirkland, Kai'lyn            Running Forc             58.85   1   8      
  3 Tillman, Miracle             PureAthletic           1:05.62   1   6      
  4 Salter, Shavanti             Academy Maxi           1:05.91   2   5      
  5 Luke, Shanya                 Phase 1 track club     1:07.57   1   4      
  6 Hall, Kyla                   Academy Maxi           1:10.80   2   3      
  7 Williams, Jahzara            Running Forc           1:11.46   2   2      
  8 Marshall, kaleo              The Gainesvi           1:13.40   2   1      
  9 Anderson, Aniylah            Palatka Gliders        1:15.16   1          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 14 - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Running Force Track Club    28        2) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackC  24
    3) Phase 1 track club          12        3) No Limit Athletics Track   12
    5) Trackstarz Trackclub        10        6) Academy Maximum Performan   8
    7) The Gainesville Striders O   7        8) PureAthletics Competitive   6
    9) North Central Florida Ligh   5       10) Palatka Gliders             4
   11) Savh Chatham Silver Cheeta   3