BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 6:55 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 113  Girls 60 Meter Dash 6 & Under
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Middleton, LeRanne           Running Forc             11.64    5         
  2 Smith, Alanna                Chargers Elite           11.76    4         
  3 Brantley, Bella              North Centra             12.58    2         
  4 Kimbrough, Araye             Ppg(Peakperf             12.67    1         
  5 Ouko-Omondi, Daniella        V12 Athletics            13.28              
  6 Dickerson, Alayah            V12 Athletics            13.44              
  7 Jackson, Maranda             Ppg(Peakperf             18.41              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Fomby, La'Niya               V12 Athletics            10.14   10         
  2 Bradley, Syn'I               V12 Athletics            10.36    8         
  3 Medley, Davika               V12 Athletics            10.94    6         
  4 Zujovic, Mila                Phase 1 track club       11.85    3         
  5 Mullings, Sarai              Force One Track          14.18              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Fomby, La'Niya               V12 Athletics            10.14   2  10      
  2 Bradley, Syn'I               V12 Athletics            10.36   2   8      
  3 Medley, Davika               V12 Athletics            10.94   2   6      
  4 Middleton, LeRanne           Running Forc             11.64   1   5      
  5 Smith, Alanna                Chargers Elite           11.76   1   4      
  6 Zujovic, Mila                Phase 1 track club       11.85   2   3      
  7 Brantley, Bella              North Centra             12.58   1   2      
  8 Kimbrough, Araye             Ppg(Peakperf             12.67   1   1      
  9 Ouko-Omondi, Daniella        V12 Athletics            13.28   1          
 10 Dickerson, Alayah            V12 Athletics            13.44   1          
 11 Mullings, Sarai              Force One Track          14.18   2          
 12 Jackson, Maranda             Ppg(Peakperf             18.41   1          
=============================================================================
                   Women - 6 & Under - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) V12 Athletics               58        2) Running Force Track Club   19
    2) The Gainesville Striders O  19        4) Phase 1 track club         16
    5) Chargers Elite              13        6) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackC   4
    7) North Central Florida Ligh   2