BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 5:45 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 119  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7-8
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Patterson, Talisse           The Gainesvi             34.82   10         
  2 Mays, Jada                   Manatee Must             35.11    8         
  3 Walkes, Breanna              Academy Maxi             35.32    6         
  4 Wilkinson, Tionna            The Gainesvi             36.04    5         
  5 Quarterman, Kelcey           Savh Chatham             37.30    3         
  6 Waiters, Kamryn              Manatee Must             37.79    2         
  7 Mays, Aysha                  Manatee Must             38.95              
  8 Barnes, Jayla                Manatee Must             39.44              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Middleton, Angela            Running Forc             37.11    4         
  2 Perry, Ky'Masia              North Centra             37.79    1         
  3 Shields, Sanii               Academy Maxi             40.52              
  4 Griffin, Genaria             North Centra             42.02              
  5 Girard, Laila                Phase 1 track club       47.71              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Middleton, Janae             Running Forc             38.31              
  2 Anderson, Journei            North Centra             40.98              
  3 Berry, Trinity               Running Forc             46.75              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Patterson, Talisse           The Gainesvi             34.82   1  10      
  2 Mays, Jada                   Manatee Must             35.11   1   8      
  3 Walkes, Breanna              Academy Maxi             35.32   1   6      
  4 Wilkinson, Tionna            The Gainesvi             36.04   1   5      
  5 Middleton, Angela            Running Forc             37.11   2   4      
  6 Quarterman, Kelcey           Savh Chatham             37.30   1   3      
  7 Waiters, Kamryn              Manatee Must             37.79   1   2      
  8 Perry, Ky'Masia              North Centra             37.79   2   1      
  9 Middleton, Janae             Running Forc             38.31   3          
 10 Mays, Aysha                  Manatee Must             38.95   1          
 11 Barnes, Jayla                Manatee Must             39.44   1          
 12 Shields, Sanii               Academy Maxi             40.52   2          
 13 Anderson, Journei            North Centra             40.98   3          
 14 Griffin, Genaria             North Centra             42.02   2          
 15 Berry, Trinity               Running Forc             46.75   3          
 16 Girard, Laila                Phase 1 track club       47.71   2          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 7-8 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) The Gainesville Striders O  65        2) Savh Chatham Silver Cheet  60
    3) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackCl  32        4) Academy Maximum Performan  27
    5) Manatee Mustangs Track Clu  18        6) Phase 1 track club         17
    7) Running Force Track Club     7        8) North Central Florida Lig   5