BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 5:51 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 120  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7-8
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Mobley, Jacobey              No Limit Ath             30.39   10         
  2 Price, Elijah                No Limit Ath             31.50    8         
  3 Wright, Kedric               Palatka Gliders          31.91    6         
  4 Carter, Travis               The Gainesvi             32.00    5         
  5 Vega, Tyrese                 No Limit Ath             32.42    3         
  6 Richardson, Travion          The Gainesvi             32.70    2         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Black, Corey                 Palatka Gliders          32.21    4         
  2 Harvey, Ziyair               The Gainesvi             36.68              
  3 Hammonds, Steven             North Centra             38.69              
  4 Clarke, Jayden               PureAthletic             39.30              
  5 Vickers, Jayden              North Centra             39.31              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Curry, Jaidon                Palatka Gliders          34.57    1         
  2 Mitchell, Kurtis             The Gainesvi             35.95              
  3 Brown, De'ontre              PureAthletic             36.79              
  4 mullings, Kadar              Force One Track          48.66              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Mobley, Jacobey              No Limit Ath             30.39   1  10      
  2 Price, Elijah                No Limit Ath             31.50   1   8      
  3 Wright, Kedric               Palatka Gliders          31.91   1   6      
  4 Carter, Travis               The Gainesvi             32.00   1   5      
  5 Black, Corey                 Palatka Gliders          32.21   2   4      
  6 Vega, Tyrese                 No Limit Ath             32.42   1   3      
  7 Richardson, Travion          The Gainesvi             32.70   1   2      
  8 Curry, Jaidon                Palatka Gliders          34.57   3   1      
  9 Mitchell, Kurtis             The Gainesvi             35.95   3          
 10 Harvey, Ziyair               The Gainesvi             36.68   2          
 11 Brown, De'ontre              PureAthletic             36.79   3          
 12 Hammonds, Steven             North Centra             38.69   2          
 13 Clarke, Jayden               PureAthletic             39.30   2          
 14 Vickers, Jayden              North Centra             39.31   2          
 15 mullings, Kadar              Force One Track          48.66   3          
=============================================================================
                       Men - 7-8 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) No Limit Athletics Track C  70        2) V12 Athletics              51
    2) Palatka Gliders             51        4) The Gainesville Striders   36
    5) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackCl  22        6) PureAthletics Competitive   5
    6) Force One Track              5        8) North Central Florida Lig   2