BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 5:53 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 121  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Smalls, Denylah              Manatee Must             30.40   10         
  2 McClellon, Aaliyha           Ppg(Peakperf             30.81    8         
  3 Evans, Zhane'                Phase 1 track club       33.21    6         
  4 Gordon, Trinity              Manatee Must             34.29    5         
  5 Erby, Scout                  Manatee Must             34.45    3         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Ogden, Mariah                Savh Chatham             34.33    4         
  2 Lock, Dayla                  The Gainesvi             35.33    2         
  3 Bostick, Jakyra              North Centra             35.54    1         
  4 Jones, Maryah                Running Forc             36.75              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Smalls, Denylah              Manatee Must             30.40   1  10      
  2 McClellon, Aaliyha           Ppg(Peakperf             30.81   1   8      
  3 Evans, Zhane'                Phase 1 track club       33.21   1   6      
  4 Gordon, Trinity              Manatee Must             34.29   1   5      
  5 Ogden, Mariah                Savh Chatham             34.33   2   4      
  6 Erby, Scout                  Manatee Must             34.45   1   3      
  7 Lock, Dayla                  The Gainesvi             35.33   2   2      
  8 Bostick, Jakyra              North Centra             35.54   2   1      
  9 Jones, Maryah                Running Forc             36.75   2          
=============================================================================
                       Women - 9 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackCl  45        2) No Limit Athletics Track   38
    3) Manatee Mustangs Track Clu  36        4) The Gainesville Striders   30
    5) V12 Athletics               28        6) Phase 1 track club         22
    7) Savh Chatham Silver Cheeta  15        8) North Central Florida Lig   5
    9) Running Force Track Club     2