BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 5:56 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 122  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Kennon, Chauncey             No Limit Ath             28.78   10         
  2 Parker, Cayden               V12 Athletics            29.18    8         
  3 Hayes, Karaijus              Academy Maxi             30.62    6         
  4 Grant, Tyler                 Phase 1 track club       33.33    4         
  5 Buron, Daniel                Phase 1 track club       40.95              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Rosario, Antwan              The Gainesvi             33.27    5         
  2 Florence, Malachi            Palatka Gliders          33.46    3         
  3 Nix, Avonte                  The Gainesvi             36.70    2         
  4 Scott, Ashton                Running Forc             40.89    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kennon, Chauncey             No Limit Ath             28.78   1  10      
  2 Parker, Cayden               V12 Athletics            29.18   1   8      
  3 Hayes, Karaijus              Academy Maxi             30.62   1   6      
  4 Rosario, Antwan              The Gainesvi             33.27   2   5      
  5 Grant, Tyler                 Phase 1 track club       33.33   1   4      
  6 Florence, Malachi            Palatka Gliders          33.46   2   3      
  7 Nix, Avonte                  The Gainesvi             36.70   2   2      
  8 Scott, Ashton                Running Forc             40.89   2   1      
  9 Buron, Daniel                Phase 1 track club       40.95   1          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 9 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored            
=============================================================================
    1) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackCl  51        2) Phase 1 track club         43
    3) The Gainesville Striders O  38        4) No Limit Athletics Track   30
    5) Blazin Ravenz Track Club    20        6) Academy Maximum Performan  18
    7) V12 Athletics               16        8) Palatka Gliders            13
    9) North Central Florida Ligh   8       10) Running Force Track Club    2