BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 5:59 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 123  Girls 200 Meter Dash 10
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Wright, Khalia               Palatka Gliders          30.58   10         
  2 Washington, Faith            Savh Chatham             30.86    8         
  3 Washington, Patience         Savh Chatham             31.28    6         
  4 Jones, Azharia               No Limit Ath             31.56    5         
  5 Johnson, Mia                 Manatee Must             31.93    4         
  6 Thomas, Lajuria              Academy Maxi             35.61              
  7 McMullin, Myah               Phase 1 track club       35.81              
  8 Parks, Leila                 Chargers Elite           36.08              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Keith, Kimora                The Gainesvi             33.30    3         
  2 Watts, Tre'myia              Palatka Gliders          33.94    2         
  3 Webbe, Kaitlyn               Running Forc             34.18    1         
  4 Bostick, Nevaeh              North Centra             34.81              
  5 Mcbride, Brandajah           North Centra             36.48              
  6 Brown, Arielle               Running Forc             37.89              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Wright, Khalia               Palatka Gliders          30.58   1  10      
  2 Washington, Faith            Savh Chatham             30.86   1   8      
  3 Washington, Patience         Savh Chatham             31.28   1   6      
  4 Jones, Azharia               No Limit Ath             31.56   1   5      
  5 Johnson, Mia                 Manatee Must             31.93   1   4      
  6 Keith, Kimora                The Gainesvi             33.30   2   3      
  7 Watts, Tre'myia              Palatka Gliders          33.94   2   2      
  8 Webbe, Kaitlyn               Running Forc             34.18   2   1      
  9 Bostick, Nevaeh              North Centra             34.81   2          
 10 Thomas, Lajuria              Academy Maxi             35.61   1          
 11 McMullin, Myah               Phase 1 track club       35.81   1          
 12 Parks, Leila                 Chargers Elite           36.08   1          
 13 Mcbride, Brandajah           North Centra             36.48   2          
 14 Brown, Arielle               Running Forc             37.89   2          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 10 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Palatka Gliders             66        2) Savh Chatham Silver Cheet  39
    3) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackCl  24        4) North Central Florida Lig  23
    5) No Limit Athletics Track C  21        6) The Gainesville Striders   20
    7) Manatee Mustangs Track Clu   9        8) Running Force Track Club    6
    9) Phase 1 track club           3        9) Chargers Elite              3
    9) PureAthletics Competitive    3       12) Academy Maximum Performan   1