BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 6:13 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 131  Women 200 Meter Dash 14
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Williams, Briana             Img Elite                26.26   10         
  2 Tillman, Miracle             PureAthletic             26.63    8         
  3 Bostick, D'Janai             North Centra             27.16    6         
  4 Anderson, Aniylah            Palatka Gliders          31.57    2         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Salter, Shavanti             Academy Maxi             27.35    5         
  2 Quarterman, Jordyn           Savh Chatham             30.14    4         
  3 Hall, Kyla                   Academy Maxi             31.06    3         
  4 Hare, Tra'Nya                Ppg(Peakperf             33.03    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Williams, Briana             Img Elite                26.26   1  10      
  2 Tillman, Miracle             PureAthletic             26.63   1   8      
  3 Bostick, D'Janai             North Centra             27.16   1   6      
  4 Salter, Shavanti             Academy Maxi             27.35   2   5      
  5 Quarterman, Jordyn           Savh Chatham             30.14   2   4      
  6 Hall, Kyla                   Academy Maxi             31.06   2   3      
  7 Anderson, Aniylah            Palatka Gliders          31.57   1   2      
  8 Hare, Tra'Nya                Ppg(Peakperf             33.03   2   1      
=============================================================================
                      Women - 14 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Running Force Track Club    53        2) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackC  43
    3) North Central Florida Ligh  21        4) IMG Elite                  20
    4) Trackstarz Trackclub        20        4) No Limit Athletics Track   20
    7) Academy Maximum Performanc  18        8) PureAthletics Competitive  17
    9) Phase 1 track club          12       10) The Gainesville Striders    7
   10) Savh Chatham Silver Cheeta   7       10) Palatka Gliders             7