BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 6:26 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 133  Women 200 Meter Dash 15-16
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Thomas, Alicia               Img Elite                25.57   10         
  2 Tyndall, Jordynn             Ppg(Peakperf             25.98    8         
  3 Miller, Priscilla            Academy Maxi             26.30    6         
  4 Crawl, Jasmine               Ppg(Peakperf             26.66    5         
  5 Jacquett, Dayzha             Ppg(Peakperf             27.14    4         
  6 Davis, Hadassah              Kings Track Club         27.29    3         
  7 Watts, India                 Kings Track Club         27.81    2         
  8 Lyvers, Karen                No Limit Ath             28.17    1         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Rose, Leah                   North Centra             28.38              
  2 Turley, Shakeria             Ppg(Peakperf             30.37              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Kirkland, Kendall            Running Forc             29.70              
  2 Williams, Keris              The Gainesvi             30.46              
  3 Cromarty, Arianna            Ppg(Peakperf             31.21              
  4 Turner, KiEricka             Kings Track Club         31.85              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Thomas, Alicia               Img Elite                25.57   1  10      
  2 Tyndall, Jordynn             Ppg(Peakperf             25.98   1   8      
  3 Miller, Priscilla            Academy Maxi             26.30   1   6      
  4 Crawl, Jasmine               Ppg(Peakperf             26.66   1   5      
  5 Jacquett, Dayzha             Ppg(Peakperf             27.14   1   4      
  6 Davis, Hadassah              Kings Track Club         27.29   1   3      
  7 Watts, India                 Kings Track Club         27.81   1   2      
  8 Lyvers, Karen                No Limit Ath             28.17   1   1      
  9 Rose, Leah                   North Centra             28.38   2          
 10 Kirkland, Kendall            Running Forc             29.70   3          
 11 Turley, Shakeria             Ppg(Peakperf             30.37   2          
 12 Williams, Keris              The Gainesvi             30.46   3          
 13 Cromarty, Arianna            Ppg(Peakperf             31.21   3          
 14 Turner, KiEricka             Kings Track Club         31.85   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - 15-16 - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackCl  82        2) KINGS TRACK CLUB           54
    3) North Central Florida Ligh  31        4) Running Force Track Club   24
    5) Academy Maximum Performanc  22        6) MC TRACK CLUB PALATKA      20
    7) No Limit Athletics Track C  19        8) Trackstarz Trackclub       18
    9) The Gainesville Striders O  12        9) PureAthletics Competitive  12
   11) IMG Elite                   10