BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 6:26 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 134  Men 200 Meter Dash 15-16
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Williams, Treyvon            MC Track Clu             23.01   10         
  2 Brown, Christopher           PureAthletic             23.48    8         
  3 Ogden, Joshua                Academy Maxi             23.84    6         
  4 Boone, Jahbril               Unattached               23.93    5         
  5 Scott, Darius                Savh Chatham             24.58    4         
  6 Joiner, Colby                PureAthletic             25.13    2         
  7 Hayes, Jameire               Academy Maxi             25.56              
  8 Whaley, Brandon              No Limit Ath             25.59              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Young, Earley                Ppg(Peakperf             24.76    3         
  2 Gordon, Latrell              North Centra             25.22    1         
  3 Josyula, Gabriel             Img Elite                26.80              
  4 Turner, Erick                Kings Track Club         28.78              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Williams, Treyvon            MC Track Clu             23.01   1  10      
  2 Brown, Christopher           PureAthletic             23.48   1   8      
  3 Ogden, Joshua                Academy Maxi             23.84   1   6      
  4 Boone, Jahbril               Unattached               23.93   1   5      
  5 Scott, Darius                Savh Chatham             24.58   1   4      
  6 Young, Earley                Ppg(Peakperf             24.76   2   3      
  7 Joiner, Colby                PureAthletic             25.13   1   2      
  8 Gordon, Latrell              North Centra             25.22   2   1      
  9 Hayes, Jameire               Academy Maxi             25.56   1          
 10 Whaley, Brandon              No Limit Ath             25.59   1          
 11 Josyula, Gabriel             Img Elite                26.80   2          
 12 Turner, Erick                Kings Track Club         28.78   2          
=============================================================================
                      Men - 15-16 - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Savh Chatham Silver Cheeta  50        2) MC TRACK CLUB PALATKA      40
    3) Academy Maximum Performanc  31        3) PureAthletics Competitive  31
    5) No Limit Athletics Track C  29        6) North Central Florida Lig  22
    7) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackCl  17        8) IMG Elite                   2