BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   5/21/2016 - 12:16 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 163  Girls Long Jump 13
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Henderson, Ke Aira           North Centra          14-00.00   10         
      14-00  FOUL  10-05                                                     
  2 Poole, Kamryn                PureAthletic          13-05.00    8         
      FOUL  13-05  12-01                                                     
  3 Graham, Alexis               Manatee Must         J13-05.00    6         
      FOUL  FOUL  13-05                                                      
  4 Miller, Da'Lani              No Limit Ath          13-04.00    5         
      13-04  11-08  11-03                                                    
  5 Huggins, Tairi               Running Forc          12-04.00    4         
      12-04  11-08  11-07                                                    
  6 Gant, Amari                  Phase 1 track club    11-06.00    3         
      FOUL  11-06  11-04                                                     
  7 Carte, Azariah               North Centra          10-06.00    2         
      9-10  10-06  10-02                                                     
 -- Walkes, Saraiah              Academy Maxi              FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Johnson, Kaylah              Phase 1 track club        FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
=============================================================================
                      Women - 13 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) North Central Florida Ligh  20        2) Academy Maximum Performan  10
    3) PureAthletics Competitive    8        4) Manatee Mustangs Track Cl   6
    5) No Limit Athletics Track C   5        6) Running Force Track Club    4
    7) Phase 1 track club           3