BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 2:25 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Dash 6 & Under
================================================================             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Fomby, La'Niya               V12 Athletics            16.87q             
  2 Bradley, Syn'I               V12 Athletics            17.04q             
  3 Medley, Davika               V12 Athletics            18.03q             
  4 Middleton, LeRanne           Running Forc             19.14q             
  5 Jackson, Maranda             Ppg(Peakperf             20.68q             
  6 Mullings, Sarai              Force One Track          24.05              
  7 Dickerson, Alayah            V12 Athletics            24.31              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Zujovic, Mila                Phase 1 track club       19.04q             
  2 Smith, Alanna                Chargers Elite           20.12q             
  3 Kimbrough, Araye             Ppg(Peakperf             21.83q             
  4 Ouko-Omondi, Daniella        V12 Athletics            21.93              
  5 Cafarelli, Elizaeth          The Gainesvi             22.02              
  6 Grimmage, Kaniye             Force One Track          22.98              
  7 McClintic, Lexie             The Gainesvi             26.33              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Fomby, La'Niya               V12 Athletics            16.87q  1          
  2 Bradley, Syn'I               V12 Athletics            17.04q  1          
  3 Medley, Davika               V12 Athletics            18.03q  1          
  4 Zujovic, Mila                Phase 1 track club       19.04q  2          
  5 Middleton, LeRanne           Running Forc             19.14q  1          
  6 Smith, Alanna                Chargers Elite           20.12q  2          
  7 Jackson, Maranda             Ppg(Peakperf             20.68q  1          
  8 Kimbrough, Araye             Ppg(Peakperf             21.83q  2          
  9 Ouko-Omondi, Daniella        V12 Athletics            21.93   2          
 10 Cafarelli, Elizaeth          The Gainesvi             22.02   2          
 11 Grimmage, Kaniye             Force One Track          22.98   2          
 12 Mullings, Sarai              Force One Track          24.05   1          
 13 Dickerson, Alayah            V12 Athletics            24.31   1          
 14 McClintic, Lexie             The Gainesvi             26.33   2          
=============================================================================
                   Women - 6 & Under - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Running Force Track Club    10        2) Phase 1 track club          8
    3) Chargers Elite               6