BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   5/21/2016 - 12:25 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 41  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7-8
================================================================             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Girard, Brooklyn             Phase 1 track club       17.31              
  2 Middleton, Angela            Running Forc             17.88              
  3 Berry, Trinity               Running Forc             18.23              
  4 Daniels, Asia                The Gainesvi             19.69              
  5 Henton, Jaiana               The Gainesvi             21.19              
  6 Girard, Laila                Phase 1 track club       21.77              
  7 Hilton, Shania               Pace Makers              23.29              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Hall, Ivey                   Savh Chatham             16.26q             
  2 Mays, Jada                   Manatee Must             16.62q             
  3 Perry, Ky'Masia              North Centra             17.85              
  4 Barnes, Jayla                Manatee Must             18.06              
  5 Middleton, Janae             Running Forc             18.28              
  6 King, Maniah                 Ppg(Peakperf             18.83              
  7 Anderson, Journei            North Centra             19.22              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Patterson, Talisse           The Gainesvi             15.58q             
  2 Shields, Sanii               Academy Maxi             15.76q             
  3 Walkes, Breanna              Academy Maxi             16.57q             
  4 Wilkinson, Tionna            The Gainesvi             16.61q             
  5 Mays, Aysha                  Manatee Must             16.80q             
  6 Waiters, Kamryn              Manatee Must             16.87q             
  7 Quarterman, Kelcey           Savh Chatham             17.75              
  8 Griffin, Genaria             North Centra             18.57              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Patterson, Talisse           The Gainesvi             15.58q  3          
  2 Shields, Sanii               Academy Maxi             15.76q  3          
  3 Hall, Ivey                   Savh Chatham             16.26q  2          
  4 Walkes, Breanna              Academy Maxi             16.57q  3          
  5 Wilkinson, Tionna            The Gainesvi             16.61q  3          
  6 Mays, Jada                   Manatee Must             16.62q  2          
  7 Mays, Aysha                  Manatee Must             16.80q  3          
  8 Waiters, Kamryn              Manatee Must             16.87q  3          
  9 Girard, Brooklyn             Phase 1 track club       17.31   1          
 10 Quarterman, Kelcey           Savh Chatham             17.75   3          
 11 Perry, Ky'Masia              North Centra             17.85   2          
 12 Middleton, Angela            Running Forc             17.88   1          
 13 Barnes, Jayla                Manatee Must             18.06   2          
 14 Berry, Trinity               Running Forc             18.23   1          
 15 Middleton, Janae             Running Forc             18.28   2          
 16 Griffin, Genaria             North Centra             18.57   3          
 17 King, Maniah                 Ppg(Peakperf             18.83   2          
 18 Anderson, Journei            North Centra             19.22   2          
 19 Daniels, Asia                The Gainesvi             19.69   1          
 20 Henton, Jaiana               The Gainesvi             21.19   1          
 21 Girard, Laila                Phase 1 track club       21.77   1          
 22 Hilton, Shania               Pace Makers              23.29   1          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 7-8 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackCl  32        2) Savh Chatham Silver Cheet  23
    3) The Gainesville Striders O  10        4) Phase 1 track club          9
    5) North Central Florida Ligh   4