BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   5/21/2016 - 12:29 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 42  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7-8
================================================================             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Mobley, Jacobey              No Limit Ath             14.52q             
  2 Warren, Samuel               Ppg(Peakperf             15.30q             
  3 Vega, Tyrese                 No Limit Ath             15.69q             
  4 King, Antonio                Ppg(Peakperf             15.90q             
  5 Hill, Micaiah                The Gainesvi             16.67              
  6 Sallet, Jeremiah             Pace Makers              17.09              
  7 Monds Jr, Jemorra            V12 Athletics            19.61              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Carter, Travis               The Gainesvi             15.69q             
  2 Medley, Darius               V12 Athletics            16.09              
  3 Brown, De'ontre              PureAthletic             16.85              
  4 Nixon, Tamrin                Ppg(Peakperf             17.96              
  5 Hammonds, Steven             North Centra             18.36              
  6 Rest, Trenton                The Gainesvi             26.74              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Wright, Kedric               Palatka Gliders          15.35q             
  2 Black, Corey                 Palatka Gliders          15.49q             
  3 Richardson, Travion          The Gainesvi             15.81q             
  4 Bridges, Damion              Krunchtime               16.97              
  5 Harvey, Ziyair               The Gainesvi             17.29              
  6 Larisay, Parker              No Limit Ath             18.21              
  7 Clarke, Jayden               PureAthletic             18.26              
  8 Vickers, Jayden              North Centra             18.67              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Mobley, Jacobey              No Limit Ath             14.52q  1          
  2 Warren, Samuel               Ppg(Peakperf             15.30q  1          
  3 Wright, Kedric               Palatka Gliders          15.35q  3          
  4 Black, Corey                 Palatka Gliders          15.49q  3          
  5 Carter, Travis               The Gainesvi             15.69q  2          
  5 Vega, Tyrese                 No Limit Ath             15.69q  1          
  7 Richardson, Travion          The Gainesvi             15.81q  3          
  8 King, Antonio                Ppg(Peakperf             15.90q  1          
  9 Medley, Darius               V12 Athletics            16.09   2          
 10 Hill, Micaiah                The Gainesvi             16.67   1          
 11 Brown, De'ontre              PureAthletic             16.85   2          
 12 Bridges, Damion              Krunchtime               16.97   3          
 13 Sallet, Jeremiah             Pace Makers              17.09   1          
 14 Harvey, Ziyair               The Gainesvi             17.29   3          
 15 Nixon, Tamrin                Ppg(Peakperf             17.96   2          
 16 Larisay, Parker              No Limit Ath             18.21   3          
 17 Clarke, Jayden               PureAthletic             18.26   3          
 18 Hammonds, Steven             North Centra             18.36   2          
 19 Vickers, Jayden              North Centra             18.67   3          
 20 Monds Jr, Jemorra            V12 Athletics            19.61   1          
 21 Rest, Trenton                The Gainesvi             26.74   2          
=============================================================================
                       Men - 7-8 - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Palatka Gliders             19        2) V12 Athletics              18
    3) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackCl  14        4) No Limit Athletics Track    9
    5) The Gainesville Striders O   6        6) North Central Florida Lig   2