BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   5/21/2016 - 12:32 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9
================================================================             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Smalls, Denylah              Manatee Must             14.77q             
  2 Erby, Scout                  Manatee Must             16.02q             
  3 Bostick, Jakyra              North Centra             16.29q             
  4 Gordon, Trinity              Manatee Must             16.31q             
  5 Jones, Maryah                Running Forc             19.24              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 McClellon, Aaliyha           Ppg(Peakperf             14.57q             
  2 Lock, Dayla                  The Gainesvi             16.13q             
  3 Ogden, Mariah                Savh Chatham             16.75q             
  4 James, Dazzlyn               The Gainesvi             18.74q             
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 McClellon, Aaliyha           Ppg(Peakperf             14.57q  2          
  2 Smalls, Denylah              Manatee Must             14.77q  1          
  3 Erby, Scout                  Manatee Must             16.02q  1          
  4 Lock, Dayla                  The Gainesvi             16.13q  2          
  5 Bostick, Jakyra              North Centra             16.29q  1          
  6 Gordon, Trinity              Manatee Must             16.31q  1          
  7 Ogden, Mariah                Savh Chatham             16.75q  2          
  8 James, Dazzlyn               The Gainesvi             18.74q  2          
  9 Jones, Maryah                Running Forc             19.24   1          
=============================================================================
                       Women - 9 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) V12 Athletics               10        1) No Limit Athletics Track   10
    3) Savh Chatham Silver Cheeta   8        3) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackC   8
    5) The Gainesville Striders O   6