BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   5/21/2016 - 12:35 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 44  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9
================================================================             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Kennon, Chauncey             No Limit Ath             14.18q             
  2 Townes, Eijah                North Centra             15.05q             
  3 Rosario, Antwan              The Gainesvi             15.47q             
  4 Nix, Avonte                  The Gainesvi             16.39q             
  5 Scott, Ashton                Running Forc             18.57              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Hayes, Karaijus              Academy Maxi             13.92q             
  2 Ellison, DJ                  Ppg(Peakperf             14.07q             
  3 Grant, Tyler                 Phase 1 track club       15.31q             
  4 Florence, Malachi            Palatka Gliders          15.64q             
  5 Seamore, Jarvis              The Gainesvi             21.15              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Hayes, Karaijus              Academy Maxi             13.92q  2          
  2 Ellison, DJ                  Ppg(Peakperf             14.07q  2          
  3 Kennon, Chauncey             No Limit Ath             14.18q  1          
  4 Townes, Eijah                North Centra             15.05q  1          
  5 Grant, Tyler                 Phase 1 track club       15.31q  2          
  6 Rosario, Antwan              The Gainesvi             15.47q  1          
  7 Florence, Malachi            Palatka Gliders          15.64q  2          
  8 Nix, Avonte                  The Gainesvi             16.39q  1          
  9 Scott, Ashton                Running Forc             18.57   1          
 10 Seamore, Jarvis              The Gainesvi             21.15   2          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 9 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored            
=============================================================================
    1) Phase 1 track club          24        1) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackC  24
    3) Blazin Ravenz Track Club    10        4) The Gainesville Striders    8