BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   5/21/2016 - 12:58 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 46  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10
================================================================             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Mcnair, Israel               No Limit Ath             14.76q             
  2 Welch, Arago                 Ppg(Peakperf             14.84q             
  3 Hill, Malachi                The Gainesvi             14.85q             
  4 Sheppard, Terrell            Running Forc             15.31q             
  5 Nelson, Tyrone               North Centra             17.62              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Booker, Josiah               Academy Maxi             13.84q             
  2 Stubbs, Jeremiah             Phase 1 track club       16.08q             
  3 Perry, Anthony               North Centra             16.42q             
  4 Griffin Iii, Gregory         North Centra             16.70q             
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Booker, Josiah               Academy Maxi             13.84q  2          
  2 Mcnair, Israel               No Limit Ath             14.76q  1          
  3 Welch, Arago                 Ppg(Peakperf             14.84q  1          
  4 Hill, Malachi                The Gainesvi             14.85q  1          
  5 Sheppard, Terrell            Running Forc             15.31q  1          
  6 Stubbs, Jeremiah             Phase 1 track club       16.08q  2          
  7 Perry, Anthony               North Centra             16.42q  2          
  8 Griffin Iii, Gregory         North Centra             16.70q  2          
  9 Nelson, Tyrone               North Centra             17.62   1          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 10 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) The Gainesville Striders O  20        2) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackC  18