BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   5/21/2016 - 12:58 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 48  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11
================================================================             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Hamilton, Jaren              Ppg(Peakperf             12.77q             
  2 Gilliam, Cameryn             Palatka Gliders          14.83q             
  3 Lock, Danarion               The Gainesvi             15.10q             
  4 Carter, Nathan               Unattached               16.09q             
  5 McMullin, Mychal             Phase 1 track club       16.85q             
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Hall Jr, Christopher         Academy Maxi             13.56q             
  2 Clarke, Alstair              PureAthletic             14.15q             
  3 Daniels, Tremaine            The Gainesvi             16.10q             
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Hamilton, Jaren              Ppg(Peakperf             12.77q  1          
  2 Hall Jr, Christopher         Academy Maxi             13.56q  2          
  3 Clarke, Alstair              PureAthletic             14.15q  2          
  4 Gilliam, Cameryn             Palatka Gliders          14.83q  1          
  5 Lock, Danarion               The Gainesvi             15.10q  1          
  6 Carter, Nathan               Unattached               16.09q  1          
  7 Daniels, Tremaine            The Gainesvi             16.10q  2          
  8 McMullin, Mychal             Phase 1 track club       16.85q  1          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 11 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackCl  24        2) The Gainesville Striders   20
    3) Academy Maximum Performanc  13        4) Phase 1 track club          8
    5) No Limit Athletics Track C   6