BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 1:00 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 53  Women 100 Meter Dash 14
================================================================             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Berry, Shaniya               Running Forc             12.74q             
  2 Salter, Shavanti             Academy Maxi             13.17q             
  3 Tillman, Miracle             PureAthletic             13.20q             
  4 Sheppard, Reighan            Running Forc             13.24q             
  5 Anderson, Aniylah            Palatka Gliders          14.10q             
  6 Hare, Tra'Nya                Ppg(Peakperf             15.47              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Williams, Briana             Img Elite                12.79q             
  2 Green, Leiya                 Running Forc             12.89q             
  3 Bostick, D'Janai             North Centra             12.98q             
  4 Hall, Kyla                   Academy Maxi             14.42              
  5 Williams, Justice            Ppg(Peakperf             14.88              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Berry, Shaniya               Running Forc             12.74q  1          
  2 Williams, Briana             Img Elite                12.79q  2          
  3 Green, Leiya                 Running Forc             12.89q  2          
  4 Bostick, D'Janai             North Centra             12.98q  2          
  5 Salter, Shavanti             Academy Maxi             13.17q  1          
  6 Tillman, Miracle             PureAthletic             13.20q  1          
  7 Sheppard, Reighan            Running Forc             13.24q  1          
  8 Anderson, Aniylah            Palatka Gliders          14.10q  1          
  9 Hall, Kyla                   Academy Maxi             14.42   2          
 10 Williams, Justice            Ppg(Peakperf             14.88   2          
 11 Hare, Tra'Nya                Ppg(Peakperf             15.47   1          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 14 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackCl  24        2) Running Force Track Club   18
    3) No Limit Athletics Track C  12        4) Phase 1 track club          8
    5) The Gainesville Striders O   6        6) North Central Florida Lig   5
    7) Palatka Gliders              4        8) Savh Chatham Silver Cheet   3