BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 1:13 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 55  Women 100 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Miller, Priscilla            Academy Maxi             12.69q             
  2 Tyndall, Jordynn             Ppg(Peakperf             12.77q             
  3 Jacquett, Dayzha             Ppg(Peakperf             13.17q             
  4 Richardson, Brandy           North Centra             13.68q             
  5 Williams, Keris              The Gainesvi             14.57              
  6 Cromarty, Arianna            Ppg(Peakperf             14.97              
  7 Parmentier, Katelynn         Ppg(Peakperf             16.26              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Crawl, Jasmine               Ppg(Peakperf             12.40q             
  2 Watts, India                 Kings Track Club         13.26q             
  3 Floyd, Danyale               PureAthletic             13.69q             
  4 Woods, Calisia               Ppg(Peakperf             13.81q             
  5 Turley, Shakeria             Ppg(Peakperf             14.00              
 -- Lyvers, Karen                No Limit Ath                FS              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Crawl, Jasmine               Ppg(Peakperf             12.40q  2          
  2 Miller, Priscilla            Academy Maxi             12.69q  1          
  3 Tyndall, Jordynn             Ppg(Peakperf             12.77q  1          
  4 Jacquett, Dayzha             Ppg(Peakperf             13.17q  1          
  5 Watts, India                 Kings Track Club         13.26q  2          
  6 Richardson, Brandy           North Centra             13.68q  1          
  7 Floyd, Danyale               PureAthletic             13.69q  2          
  8 Woods, Calisia               Ppg(Peakperf             13.81q  2          
  9 Turley, Shakeria             Ppg(Peakperf             14.00   2          
 10 Williams, Keris              The Gainesvi             14.57   1          
 11 Cromarty, Arianna            Ppg(Peakperf             14.97   1          
 12 Parmentier, Katelynn         Ppg(Peakperf             16.26   1          
 -- Lyvers, Karen                No Limit Ath                FS   2          
=============================================================================
                     Women - 15-16 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) PPG(PeakPerformanceTrackCl  24        2) North Central Florida Lig  20
    2) MC TRACK CLUB PALATKA       20        4) The Gainesville Striders   12
    5) Academy Maximum Performanc  10        5) Running Force Track Club   10
    7) No Limit Athletics Track C   8        8) PureAthletics Competitive   5