BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 1:13 PM
                        Stars of Tomorrow - 5/21/2016                        
                           Track & Field Carnival                            
                               Fred Cone Park                                
 
Event 56  Men 100 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Williams, Treyvon            MC Track Clu             11.24q             
  2 Boone, Jahbril               Unattached               11.58q             
  3 Ogden, Joshua                Academy Maxi             11.76q             
  4 Hayes, Jameire               Academy Maxi             11.82q             
  5 Gordon, Latrell              North Centra             12.35              
  6 Turner, Erick                Kings Track Club         14.01              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Brown, Christopher           PureAthletic             11.48q             
  2 McAllister, Korey            Ppg(Peakperf             11.93q             
  3 Young, Earley                Ppg(Peakperf             12.21q             
  4 Whaley, Brandon              No Limit Ath             12.26q             
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Williams, Treyvon            MC Track Clu             11.24q  1          
  2 Brown, Christopher           PureAthletic             11.48q  2          
  3 Boone, Jahbril               Unattached               11.58q  1          
  4 Ogden, Joshua                Academy Maxi             11.76q  1          
  5 Hayes, Jameire               Academy Maxi             11.82q  1          
  6 McAllister, Korey            Ppg(Peakperf             11.93q  2          
  7 Young, Earley                Ppg(Peakperf             12.21q  2          
  8 Whaley, Brandon              No Limit Ath             12.26q  2          
  9 Gordon, Latrell              North Centra             12.35   1          
 10 Turner, Erick                Kings Track Club         14.01   1          
=============================================================================
                      Men - 15-16 - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Savh Chatham Silver Cheeta  26        2) No Limit Athletics Track   18
    3) MC TRACK CLUB PALATKA       10        4) North Central Florida Lig   5
    5) PureAthletics Competitive    4