BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       4/8/2017 - 4:42 PM
               UIW Cardinal Invitational - 4/7/2017 to 4/8/2017                
                               UIW Track Stadium                               
 
Event 15  Men 100 Meter Run
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.6                                                       
  1 holland, Jaquan              Unattached               10.43                
  2 Brown, Marquis               Texas Lutheran           10.68                
  3 Leuthner, Andrew             Incarnate Word           10.71                
  4 Stevens, Jermaine            Sul Ross St.             10.94                
  5 Ollison, Keandre             Torch                    11.07                
  6 Sampson, Jared               Unattached               11.25                
Section  2     Wind: 1.2                                                       
  1 Johnson, Bryce               Texas Lutheran           10.95                
  2 Foster, Paris                Texas Lutheran           10.96                
  3 Saunders, Adam               Trinity (Tex.)           10.98                
  4 Trevino, Connor              Concordia (Tex.)         11.07                
  5 Scallion, Caleb              Concordia (Tex.)         11.23                
  6 Sorey, Jon                   Trinity (Tex.)           11.29                
  7 Jenkins, Ta'Mari             Incarnate Word           11.35                
Section  3     Wind: 1.2                                                       
  1 Martin, Raphael              Trinity (Tex.)           11.18                
  2 Velasquez, Zach              Texas Lutheran           11.32                
  3 Urias, Luis                  Sul Ross St.             11.32                
  4 Vera, Anthony                Unat-Trinity (Tex.)      11.35                
  5 Spruell, Leroy               Incarnate Word           11.43                
  6 Carmona, Adrian              Our Lady of              11.52                
  7 Villarreal, Rene             Texas Lutheran           11.52                
  8 Cook, William                Texas Lutheran           11.53                
Section  4     Wind: 3.3                                                       
  1 Jones, Llewelldyn            Texas Lutheran           11.46                
  2 Gibbins, Garrett             Southwestern (Tex.)      11.55                
  3 Kissner, Jonathan            Southwestern (Tex.)      12.06                
  4 Thuesen, Vance               St. Edward's             12.28                
  5 Zozaya, Joshua               Incarnate Word           13.48                
Section  5     Wind: 1.8                                                       
  1 Saavedra, Wiley              Incarnate Word           12.08                
  2 Daughters, Hogan             St. Edward's             12.16                
  3 Bauernschmitt, Kyle          Unattached               12.21                
  4 Foye', Abasi                 Trifecta                 12.21                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 holland, Jaquan              Unattached               10.43   2.6  1       
  2 Brown, Marquis               Texas Lutheran           10.68   2.6  1       
  3 Leuthner, Andrew             Incarnate Word           10.71   2.6  1       
  4 Stevens, Jermaine            Sul Ross St.             10.94   2.6  1       
  5 Johnson, Bryce               Texas Lutheran           10.95   1.2  2       
  6 Foster, Paris                Texas Lutheran           10.96   1.2  2       
  7 Saunders, Adam               Trinity (Tex.)           10.98   1.2  2       
  8 Trevino, Connor              Concordia (Tex.)         11.07   1.2  2       
  9 Ollison, Keandre             Torch                    11.07   2.6  1       
 10 Martin, Raphael              Trinity (Tex.)           11.18   1.2  3       
 11 Scallion, Caleb              Concordia (Tex.)         11.23   1.2  2       
 12 Sampson, Jared               Unattached               11.25   2.6  1       
 13 Sorey, Jon                   Trinity (Tex.)           11.29   1.2  2       
 14 Velasquez, Zach              Texas Lutheran           11.32   1.2  3       
 15 Urias, Luis                  Sul Ross St.             11.32   1.2  3       
 16 Jenkins, Ta'Mari             Incarnate Word           11.35   1.2  2       
 17 Vera, Anthony                Unat-Trinity (Tex.)      11.35   1.2  3       
 18 Spruell, Leroy               Incarnate Word           11.43   1.2  3       
 19 Jones, Llewelldyn            Texas Lutheran           11.46   3.3  4       
 20 Carmona, Adrian              Our Lady of              11.52   1.2  3       
 21 Villarreal, Rene             Texas Lutheran           11.52   1.2  3       
 22 Cook, William                Texas Lutheran           11.53   1.2  3       
 23 Gibbins, Garrett             Southwestern (Tex.)      11.55   3.3  4       
 24 Kissner, Jonathan            Southwestern (Tex.)      12.06   3.3  4       
 25 Saavedra, Wiley              Incarnate Word           12.08   1.8  5       
 26 Daughters, Hogan             St. Edward's             12.16   1.8  5       
 27 Bauernschmitt, Kyle          Unattached               12.21   1.8  5       
 28 Foye', Abasi                 Trifecta                 12.21   1.8  5       
 29 Thuesen, Vance               St. Edward's             12.28   3.3  4       
 30 Zozaya, Joshua               Incarnate Word           13.48   3.3  4