BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                  4/8/2017 - 3:10 PM
             UIW Cardinal Invitational - 4/7/2017 to 4/8/2017             
                            UIW Track Stadium                             
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Mays, Tiffani                Incarnate Word           56.09           
  2 Joyner, Ashley               Incarnate Word           58.01           
  3 Scott, Jordanae              Unattached               58.59           
  4 Allen, Dominique             Incarnate Word           59.70           
  5 Culliver, Aundrea            Our Lady of            1:00.13           
  6 Groke, Katie                 Trinity (Tex.)         1:00.25           
  7 Harris, Karley               Sul Ross St.           1:00.34           
  8 Austin, Shauntezz-marie      Unattached             1:04.45           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Ramirez, Jennifer            Our Lady of              59.68           
  2 Garza, Andy                  Trinity (Tex.)         1:00.72           
  3 Amaro, Alexis                Concordia (Tex.)       1:02.02           
  4 Henderson, Sandra            Texas Lutheran         1:04.27           
  5 Perry, Jasmyne               Texas Lutheran         1:05.61           
  6 Simmons, Jayda               Texas Lutheran         1:06.07           
  7 Menefee, Haley               Sul Ross St.           1:09.42           
  8 Morin, Marissa               Southwestern (Tex.)    1:09.87           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Crawford, Chasity            Texas Wesleyan         1:02.43           
  2 Dawson, Kali                 Trinity (Tex.)         1:06.04           
  3 Alatorre, Maria              Sul Ross St.           1:08.48           
  4 Sanchez, Nyria               Sul Ross St.           1:13.68           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mays, Tiffani                Incarnate Word           56.09   1       
  2 Joyner, Ashley               Incarnate Word           58.01   1       
  3 Scott, Jordanae              Unattached               58.59   1       
  4 Ramirez, Jennifer            Our Lady of              59.68   2       
  5 Allen, Dominique             Incarnate Word           59.70   1       
  6 Culliver, Aundrea            Our Lady of            1:00.13   1       
  7 Groke, Katie                 Trinity (Tex.)         1:00.25   1       
  8 Harris, Karley               Sul Ross St.           1:00.34   1       
  9 Garza, Andy                  Trinity (Tex.)         1:00.72   2       
 10 Amaro, Alexis                Concordia (Tex.)       1:02.02   2       
 11 Crawford, Chasity            Texas Wesleyan         1:02.43   3       
 12 Henderson, Sandra            Texas Lutheran         1:04.27   2       
 13 Austin, Shauntezz-marie      Unattached             1:04.45   1       
 14 Perry, Jasmyne               Texas Lutheran         1:05.61   2       
 15 Dawson, Kali                 Trinity (Tex.)         1:06.04   3       
 16 Simmons, Jayda               Texas Lutheran         1:06.07   2       
 17 Alatorre, Maria              Sul Ross St.           1:08.48   3       
 18 Menefee, Haley               Sul Ross St.           1:09.42   2       
 19 Morin, Marissa               Southwestern (Tex.)    1:09.87   2       
 20 Sanchez, Nyria               Sul Ross St.           1:13.68   3