BW Sports Timing - Contractor License              4/7/2017 - 10:00 PM
           UIW Cardinal Invitational - 4/7/2017 to 4/8/2017            
                           UIW Track Stadium                           
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1       Brown, Austin          Trinity (Tex.)        15:36.77        
  2       Barnett, Derek         Our Lady of           15:57.09        
  3       Orihuela, Israel       Unat-Incarnate Word   15:57.84        
  4       Hawkins, Hunter        Unattached            16:00.52        
  5       Luevano, Martin        Unattached            16:07.65        
  6     2 Mora, Marcos           Unattached            16:21.94        
  7       Cottrell, Andy         Trinity (Tex.)        16:25.77        
  8       Im, Josh               Southwestern (Tex.)   16:29.17        
  9       Matthews, Benjamin     Trinity (Tex.)        16:38.24        
 10     1 Hernandez, Alex        Unattached            16:42.29        
 11       Torres, Patrick        Our Lady of           16:42.72        
 12       Hattan, John           Southwestern (Tex.)   16:52.02        
 13       Ford, Luke             Southwestern (Tex.)   16:57.29        
 14       Leblanc, Nicolas       Unat-Incarnate Word   17:00.01        
 15       Martin, Clay           Southwestern (Tex.)   17:02.25        
 16       Zoch, Dylan            Concordia (Tex.)      17:11.19        
 17       Bjellquist-Ledger,     Unattached            17:19.84        
 18       Ramirez, Luis          Our Lady of           17:22.65        
 19       Calderon, Rudolph      Texas Lutheran        17:24.77        
 20       Padilla, Mauri         St. Edward's          17:37.11        
 21       Leitgeb, Nick          St. Edward's          18:11.62        
 22       Robles, Tristen        Our Lady of           18:14.96        
 23       Ybarra, Justin         Our Lady of           18:34.31        
 24       Genin, Nick            St. Edward's          18:38.43        
 25       Kitner, Michael        Southwestern (Tex.)   18:40.29        
 26       Jimenez, Josh          Texas Lutheran        19:06.99        
 27       Lara, Jacob            Texas Lutheran        19:56.23        
 --       Westbrook, Blake       Texas Lutheran             DNF