BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                  4/8/2017 - 4:14 PM
             UIW Cardinal Invitational - 4/7/2017 to 4/8/2017             
                            UIW Track Stadium                             
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Butler, Kenyon               Austin Track Club      1:53.63           
  2 Quintero, Jorge              Unat-Incarnate Word    1:54.28           
  3 Niksic, Shane                Austin Track Club      1:56.84           
  4 Galli, Steven                Unattached             1:57.47           
  5 Erickson, Michael            Trinity (Tex.)         1:58.39           
  6 Moreno, Cesar                Incarnate Word         1:58.58           
  7 Manuszewski, Donald          Texas Lutheran         1:58.59           
  8 LeCesne, Joshua              Incarnate Word         1:59.57           
  9 Winski, Christopher          Incarnate Word         1:59.98           
 10 Reagan, Cameron              Texas Lutheran         2:00.00           
 11 Cruces, Jairo                Incarnate Word         2:03.17           
 12 Knight, Skye                 Unattached             2:05.60           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Hamlin, Stone                St. Edward's           1:58.87           
  2 Hawkins, Colton              Trinity (Tex.)         1:59.97           
  3 Aguilar, Nathaniel           Our Lady of            2:00.35           
  4 Parker, Joseph               Sul Ross St.           2:01.88           
  5 Lima, Jose                   Our Lady of            2:02.16           
  6 Daniels, Jiro                Concordia (Tex.)       2:02.94           
  7 Farrell, Sam                 Incarnate Word         2:03.81           
  8 Calderon, Rudolph            Texas Lutheran         2:05.24           
  9 Willey, Ben                  Trinity (Tex.)         2:11.15           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Gonzalez, Anthony            Our Lady of            2:08.90           
  2 Torres, Chris                Texas Lutheran         2:10.96           
  3 Saucedo, Javier              Concordia (Tex.)       2:12.84           
  4 Zaldivar, Fabian             St. Edward's           2:13.03           
  5 Day, Jackson                 St. Edward's           2:15.23           
  6 Robles, Tristen              Our Lady of            2:18.25           
  7 Torres, Patrick              Our Lady of            2:19.45           
  8 Conneh, Ali                  Concordia (Tex.)       2:22.96           
  9 Ramirez, Luis                Our Lady of            2:25.46           
 10 Ybarra, Justin               Our Lady of            2:28.96           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Butler, Kenyon               Austin Track Club      1:53.63   1       
  2 Quintero, Jorge              Unat-Incarnate Word    1:54.28   1       
  3 Niksic, Shane                Austin Track Club      1:56.84   1       
  4 Galli, Steven                Unattached             1:57.47   1       
  5 Erickson, Michael            Trinity (Tex.)         1:58.39   1       
  6 Moreno, Cesar                Incarnate Word         1:58.58   1       
  7 Manuszewski, Donald          Texas Lutheran         1:58.59   1       
  8 Hamlin, Stone                St. Edward's           1:58.87   2       
  9 LeCesne, Joshua              Incarnate Word         1:59.57   1       
 10 Hawkins, Colton              Trinity (Tex.)         1:59.97   2       
 11 Winski, Christopher          Incarnate Word         1:59.98   1       
 12 Reagan, Cameron              Texas Lutheran         2:00.00   1       
 13 Aguilar, Nathaniel           Our Lady of            2:00.35   2       
 14 Parker, Joseph               Sul Ross St.           2:01.88   2       
 15 Lima, Jose                   Our Lady of            2:02.16   2       
 16 Daniels, Jiro                Concordia (Tex.)       2:02.94   2       
 17 Cruces, Jairo                Incarnate Word         2:03.17   1       
 18 Farrell, Sam                 Incarnate Word         2:03.81   2       
 19 Calderon, Rudolph            Texas Lutheran         2:05.24   2       
 20 Knight, Skye                 Unattached             2:05.60   1       
 21 Gonzalez, Anthony            Our Lady of            2:08.90   3       
 22 Torres, Chris                Texas Lutheran         2:10.96   3       
 23 Willey, Ben                  Trinity (Tex.)         2:11.15   2       
 24 Saucedo, Javier              Concordia (Tex.)       2:12.84   3       
 25 Zaldivar, Fabian             St. Edward's           2:13.03   3       
 26 Day, Jackson                 St. Edward's           2:15.23   3       
 27 Robles, Tristen              Our Lady of            2:18.25   3       
 28 Torres, Patrick              Our Lady of            2:19.45   3       
 29 Conneh, Ali                  Concordia (Tex.)       2:22.96   3       
 30 Ramirez, Luis                Our Lady of            2:25.46   3       
 31 Ybarra, Justin               Our Lady of            2:28.96   3