BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    2/23/2017 - 4:22 PM
                          Viper Relays - 2/23/2017                           
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                           Vandergrift High School                           
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Morreale, Ryan               Austin Vandegrift     11:21.64    8         
  2 Ripple, Carter               Cedar Park            12:12.58    4         
  3 Bullard, Davis               Georgetown E          12:24.65    2         
  4 Garcia, Sam                  Austin Vandegrift     12:42.65              
  5 Pizer, Zachary               Leander               12:58.14              
  6 Whelan, Miles                Georgetown E          13:00.99              
  7 Slobodnik, Joshua            Cedar Park            13:44.62              
  8 Pompa, Jacob                 Hutto                 15:11.34              
  9 Morgan, Caleb                Hutto                 15:12.06              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Whittemore, Ben              Georgetown            11:19.92   10         
  2 Dennis, Noah                 Austin Vandegrift     11:24.29    6         
  3 Alger, Andrew                Leander               12:24.83    1         
  4 Santiago, Irvin              Austin Vandegrift     12:37.76              
  5 Haden, Brett                 Leander Glenn         12:42.57              
  6 Dimas, Simon                 Leander               12:49.34              
  7 Heldebrandt, Chris           Austin Vandegrift     12:54.21              
  8 Lambert, Clay                Cedar Park            12:57.55              
  9 Roman, Hans                  CP Vista Ridge        13:07.00              
 10 Asay, Josh                   CP Vista Ridge        13:15.73              
 11 Patterson, Logan             Georgetown            13:20.43              
 12 Brink, Ryan                  Austin Vandegrift     13:22.08              
 13 Giboney, Jacob               CP Vista Ridge        13:29.77              
 14 Zuniga, Stephen              Georgetown            13:30.49              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Whittemore, Ben              Georgetown            11:19.92   2  10      
  2 Morreale, Ryan               Austin Vandegrift     11:21.64   1   8      
  3 Dennis, Noah                 Austin Vandegrift     11:24.29   2   6      
  4 Ripple, Carter               Cedar Park            12:12.58   1   4      
  5 Bullard, Davis               Georgetown E          12:24.65   1   2      
  6 Alger, Andrew                Leander               12:24.83   2   1      
  7 Santiago, Irvin              Austin Vandegrift     12:37.76   2          
  8 Haden, Brett                 Leander Glenn         12:42.57   2          
  9 Garcia, Sam                  Austin Vandegrift     12:42.65   1          
 10 Dimas, Simon                 Leander               12:49.34   2          
 11 Heldebrandt, Chris           Austin Vandegrift     12:54.21   2          
 12 Lambert, Clay                Cedar Park            12:57.55   2          
 13 Pizer, Zachary               Leander               12:58.14   1          
 14 Whelan, Miles                Georgetown E          13:00.99   1          
 15 Roman, Hans                  CP Vista Ridge        13:07.00   2          
 16 Asay, Josh                   CP Vista Ridge        13:15.73   2          
 17 Patterson, Logan             Georgetown            13:20.43   2          
 18 Brink, Ryan                  Austin Vandegrift     13:22.08   2          
 19 Giboney, Jacob               CP Vista Ridge        13:29.77   2          
 20 Zuniga, Stephen              Georgetown            13:30.49   2          
 21 Slobodnik, Joshua            Cedar Park            13:44.62   1          
 22 Pompa, Jacob                 Hutto                 15:11.34   1          
 23 Morgan, Caleb                Hutto                 15:12.06   1          
=============================================================================
                  Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) Austin Vandegrift           14        2) Georgetown                 10
    3) Cedar Park                   4        4) Georgetown East View        2
    5) Leander                      1