BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    2/23/2017 - 6:32 PM
                          Viper Relays - 2/23/2017                           
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                           Vandergrift High School                           
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Knitowski, Skylar            Austin Vandegrift     15-07.50   10         
  2 Gonzales, McCoy              Leander               14-10.50    8         
  3 Stanton, Saje                Georgetown            14-05.75    6         
  4 Gilbert, Zoe                 Austin Vandegrift     14-05.50    4         
  5 Sanders, Kassadie            Leander               13-11.25              
  6 Burke, Madison               Cedar Park            13-09.00              
  7 Beltran, Diana               Georgetown E          12-11.75              
  8 Hanna, Catie                 Georgetown            12-10.25              
  9 Barnes, Keegan               CP Vista Ridge        12-08.25              
 -- Brunger, Abbey               Leander Glenn             FOUL              
 -- Saldana, Gabriella           Georgetown E              FOUL              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Salvatore, Beatrice          CP Vista Ridge        14-04.00    2         
  2 Delatorre, Deanna            Georgetown            14-02.00    1         
  3 Deyo, Jordan                 Cedar Park            13-09.00              
  4 Wade, Shyienne               Leander               13-07.25              
  5 Mea, Mohler                  Leander Glenn         13-06.50              
  6 Dominguez, Laurel            Georgetown E          13-01.25              
  7 Woods, Kyla                  Cedar Park            12-02.00              
  8 Castillo, Alexia             Hutto                 12-01.00              
  9 Gross, Chloe                 Austin Vandegrift     11-06.75              
 10 Rojas, Symphony              Leander Glenn          8-10.00              
 -- Ackel, Caroline              CP Vista Ridge            FOUL              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Knitowski, Skylar            Austin Vandegrift     15-07.50   10         
  2 Gonzales, McCoy              Leander               14-10.50    8         
  3 Stanton, Saje                Georgetown            14-05.75    6         
  4 Gilbert, Zoe                 Austin Vandegrift     14-05.50    4         
  5 Salvatore, Beatrice          CP Vista Ridge        14-04.00    2         
  6 Delatorre, Deanna            Georgetown            14-02.00    1         
  7 Sanders, Kassadie            Leander               13-11.25              
  8 Burke, Madison               Cedar Park            13-09.00              
  8 Deyo, Jordan                 Cedar Park            13-09.00              
 10 Wade, Shyienne               Leander               13-07.25              
 11 Mea, Mohler                  Leander Glenn         13-06.50              
 12 Dominguez, Laurel            Georgetown E          13-01.25              
 13 Beltran, Diana               Georgetown E          12-11.75              
 14 Hanna, Catie                 Georgetown            12-10.25              
 15 Barnes, Keegan               CP Vista Ridge        12-08.25              
 16 Woods, Kyla                  Cedar Park            12-02.00              
 17 Castillo, Alexia             Hutto                 12-01.00              
 18 Gross, Chloe                 Austin Vandegrift     11-06.75              
 19 Rojas, Symphony              Leander Glenn          8-10.00              
 -- Saldana, Gabriella           Georgetown E              FOUL              
 -- Brunger, Abbey               Leander Glenn             FOUL              
 -- Ackel, Caroline              CP Vista Ridge            FOUL              
=============================================================================
                Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) Austin Vandegrift           58        2) Georgetown East View       43
    3) Leander                     37        4) Cedar Park                 35
    5) CP Vista Ridge              28        6) Georgetown                 26
    7) Hutto                       23