BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    2/23/2017 - 6:34 PM
                          Viper Relays - 2/23/2017                           
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                           Vandergrift High School                           
 
Event 59  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Gonzales, McCoy              Leander               32-03.00    4         
  2 Ayers, Melanie               CP Vista Ridge        31-04.00    1         
  3 Kirklin, Makenna             Georgetown E          30-03.50              
  4 Woods, Kyla                  Cedar Park            29-07.00              
  5 Murillo, Norma               Georgetown            29-05.25              
  6 Dominguez, Laurel            Georgetown E          28-11.50              
  7 Wade, Shyienne               Leander               28-10.50              
  8 Saldana, Gabriella           Georgetown E          24-10.50              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Knitowski, Skylar            Austin Vandegrift     32-11.00   10         
  2 Gilbert, Zoe                 Austin Vandegrift     32-05.50    8         
  3 Delatorre, Deanna            Georgetown            32-05.25    6         
  4 Burke, Madison               Cedar Park            32-02.25    2         
  5 Bourdeaux, Jayelynn          CP Vista Ridge        29-11.00              
  6 Sanders, Kassadie            Leander               29-10.00              
  7 Coffman, Lyndie              Austin Vandegrift     29-05.50              
  8 Deyo, Jordan                 Cedar Park            29-03.50              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Knitowski, Skylar            Austin Vandegrift     32-11.00   10         
  2 Gilbert, Zoe                 Austin Vandegrift     32-05.50    8         
  3 Delatorre, Deanna            Georgetown            32-05.25    6         
  4 Gonzales, McCoy              Leander               32-03.00    4         
  5 Burke, Madison               Cedar Park            32-02.25    2         
  6 Ayers, Melanie               CP Vista Ridge        31-04.00    1         
  7 Kirklin, Makenna             Georgetown E          30-03.50              
  8 Bourdeaux, Jayelynn          CP Vista Ridge        29-11.00              
  9 Sanders, Kassadie            Leander               29-10.00              
 10 Woods, Kyla                  Cedar Park            29-07.00              
 11 Coffman, Lyndie              Austin Vandegrift     29-05.50              
 12 Murillo, Norma               Georgetown            29-05.25              
 13 Deyo, Jordan                 Cedar Park            29-03.50              
 14 Dominguez, Laurel            Georgetown E          28-11.50              
 15 Wade, Shyienne               Leander               28-10.50              
 16 Saldana, Gabriella           Georgetown E          24-10.50              
=============================================================================
                Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) Austin Vandegrift           76        2) Georgetown East View       43
    3) Leander                     41        4) Cedar Park                 37
    5) Georgetown                  32        6) CP Vista Ridge             29
    7) Hutto                       23