BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       1/14/2017 - 4:24 PM
              Robert H. Little Giant Open - 1/14/2016 to 1/14/2017              
                              Knowling Fieldhouse                               
 
Event 45  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#             
===================================================================             
Finals                                                                          
  1       Winders, Javan         Southern Indiana       4:21.81   1             
  2       McKinney, Mason        Wabash                 4:24.10   1             
  3       Lutz, Noah             Southern Indiana       4:25.79   1             
  4       Lawrence, Darin        Southern Indiana       4:28.54   1             
  5       Patacsil, Domnic       Wabash                 4:29.36   1             
  6       Kruse, Tyler           Southern Indiana       4:32.83   2             
  7       Hall, Nathan           Southern Indiana       4:33.44   1             
  8       Penk, Gabriel          Earlham                4:34.03   2             
  9       Tincher, Aaron         Wabash                 4:34.06   1             
 10       Greathouse, Justin     Southern Indiana       4:35.00   2             
 11       Kirts, John            Wabash                 4:35.07   2             
 12       Henthorn, Sam          Wabash                 4:35.50   1             
 13       Brumfield, Clayton     Franklin               4:36.56   4             
 14       Sheets, Murphy         Wabash                 4:39.24   2             
 15       Vittetow, Kieffer      Unattached             4:41.24   2             
 16       Breeden, Scott         Unattached             4:43.75   2             
 17       Silvester, Almusta     Southern Indiana       4:45.83   3             
 18       Greiner, Seth          Unattached             4:48.79   3             
 19       Bailey, Matthew        Wabash                 4:49.34   3             
 20       Martinez, Jonathan     Southern Indiana       4:49.89   2             
 21       Heslin, Cory           Spalding               4:51.73   1             
 22       Evans, David           Unattached             4:54.56   4             
 23       Doughty, Luke          Wabash                 4:56.14   2             
 24       Daniel, Oliver         Earlham                4:56.19   3             
 25       Lapsley, Demontrae     Southern Indiana       4:56.30   2             
 26       Overmyer, Lucas        Spalding               4:59.02   3             
 27       Luken, Drew            Wabash                 5:01.75   3             
 28       Jutte, Matthew         Lourdes                5:03.57   4             
 29       Roadcloud, Jonah       Lourdes                5:04.30   4             
 30       Zollman, Collin        Vincennes              5:04.83   3             
 31       Azbell, Tyler          Unattached             5:08.25   4             
 32       Gallegos, Claudio      Franklin               5:14.72   4             
 33       Little, Brayden        Vincennes              5:22.64   4             
 34       Cabrera, Ernesto       Earlham                5:25.77   4             
 35       Cook, Tyler            Indy's Racin           5:29.21   4             
 36       Kempinski, Jacob       Earlham                5:34.85   4             
 37       Green, Riley           Earlham                5:47.44   4             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored                 
================================================================================
    1) Wabash                      35        2) Vincennes                  21.50
    3) Hanover                      8.50     4) Franklin                    8   
    5) Lourdes                      5