BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       1/14/2017 - 4:29 PM
              Robert H. Little Giant Open - 1/14/2016 to 1/14/2017              
                              Knowling Fieldhouse                               
 
Event 55  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================                
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================                
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Vincennes  'A'                                      3:26.50                 
     1) Trice, Michael                  2) Lathrop, Gus                         
     3) Downs, Jordan                   4) Prowell, Stoney                      
  2 Vincennes  'C'                                      3:31.59                 
     1) Franklin, Janzen                2) Zollman, Collin                      
     3) Emlund, Tavin                   4) Swift, Jeleel                        
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       3:50.70                 
     1) Brumfield, Clayton              2) Gallegos, Claudio                    
     3) Powell, Michael                 4) Sauter, Reed                         
Section  2                                                                      
  1 American $peed  'A'                                 3:33.62                 
     1) Shepard, Benjamin               2) Johnson, Sean                        
     3) Durham, David                   4) Deurloo, Zachary                     
  2 Southern Indiana  'A'                               3:38.36                 
     1) Lapsley, Demontrae              2) Kruse, Tyler                         
     3) Silvester, Almustapha           4) Martinez, Jonathan                   
  3 Lourdes  'A'                                        3:40.01                 
     1) Hulsinger, Payton               2) Roadcloud, Jonah                     
     3) Echevarria, Juan                4) King, Tyler                          
  4 Vincennes  'B'                                      3:43.24                 
     1) Mosley, Marlowe                 2) Johnson, Keenen                      
     3) Pfeil, Seth                     4) Griffith, Ezra                       
  5 Wabash  'A'                                         3:43.95                 
     1) Corey, Clayton                  2) Morin, Nick                          
     3) Kashon, Free                    4) Baehl, Hayden                        
===================================================================             
    School                                               Finals  H#             
===================================================================             
Finals                                                                          
  1 Vincennes  'A'                                      3:26.50   1             
     1) Trice, Michael                  2) Lathrop, Gus                         
     3) Downs, Jordan                   4) Prowell, Stoney                      
  2 Vincennes  'C'                                      3:31.59   1             
     1) Franklin, Janzen                2) Zollman, Collin                      
     3) Emlund, Tavin                   4) Swift, Jeleel                        
  3 American $peed  'A'                                 3:33.62   2             
     1) Shepard, Benjamin               2) Johnson, Sean                        
     3) Durham, David                   4) Deurloo, Zachary                     
  4 Southern Indiana  'A'                               3:38.36   2             
     1) Lapsley, Demontrae              2) Kruse, Tyler                         
     3) Silvester, Almustapha           4) Martinez, Jonathan                   
  5 Lourdes  'A'                                        3:40.01   2             
     1) Hulsinger, Payton               2) Roadcloud, Jonah                     
     3) Echevarria, Juan                4) King, Tyler                          
  6 Vincennes  'B'                                      3:43.24   2             
     1) Mosley, Marlowe                 2) Johnson, Keenen                      
     3) Pfeil, Seth                     4) Griffith, Ezra                       
  7 Wabash  'A'                                         3:43.95   2             
     1) Corey, Clayton                  2) Morin, Nick                          
     3) Kashon, Free                    4) Baehl, Hayden                        
  8 Franklin  'A'                                       3:50.70   1             
     1) Brumfield, Clayton              2) Gallegos, Claudio                    
     3) Powell, Michael                 4) Sauter, Reed                         
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored                 
================================================================================
    1) Wabash                      35        2) Vincennes                  21.50
    3) Hanover                      8.50     4) Franklin                    8   
    5) Lourdes                      5