BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    3/30/2017 - 8:25 PM
           Winter Haven High School Invitational 2017 - 3/30/2017            
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                               Denison Stadium                               
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Lewis, Kennedy               Lakeland Chr           2:40.18   10         
  2 Goodall, Natasha             Haines City HS         2:41.04    8         
  3 Wells, Vel'Lance             Kathleen HS            2:42.08    6         
  4 Maxey, Baylee                All Saints' Academy    2:44.59    5         
  5 Pierre-Louis, Amsterdana     Winter Haven HS        2:44.95    4         
  6 Carson, Cornesha             Kathleen HS            2:47.46    3         
  7 Mawad, Gabby                 The Master's           2:47.53    2         
  8 Marrero, Loreine             Mulberry HS            2:48.68    1         
  9 Caswell, Mary Fran           Lakeland Chr           2:50.71              
 10 Rogers, Heather              McKeel Academy         2:50.83              
 11 Johnson, Amberlee            Lakeland Chr           2:50.92              
 12 Jordan, Deniasha             Auburndale HS          2:51.35              
 13 Rhoden, Airon                Bartow HS              2:53.79              
 14 Flinn, Vanessa               Bartow HS              2:56.86              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Isaac, Akemah                Poinciana HS           2:49.72              
  2 Estime, Este                 Winter Haven HS        2:52.77              
  3 Marchelletta, Hope           McKeel Academy         2:54.95              
  4 Louis-Jean, Love             Lake Gibson HS         2:55.67              
  5 Pineda, Emily                The Master's           2:55.80              
  6 Lang, Savanna                Winter Haven HS        3:03.18              
  7 Morales, Madelyn             Poinciana HS           3:04.32              
  8 Padgett, Holly               All Saints' Academy    3:05.15              
  9 Mason, Brooke                McKeel Academy         3:05.41              
 10 Anderson, Emma               Lake Gibson HS         3:13.12              
 11 Santibanez, Sonia            Kathleen HS            3:15.59              
 12 Gonzales, Jesimar            Poinciana HS           3:21.89              
 13 Williams, Mechelle           Auburndale HS          3:22.24              
 14 Messmer, Grace               The Master's           3:36.04              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Lewis, Kennedy               Lakeland Chr           2:40.18   1  10      
  2 Goodall, Natasha             Haines City HS         2:41.04   1   8      
  3 Wells, Vel'Lance             Kathleen HS            2:42.08   1   6      
  4 Maxey, Baylee                All Saints' Academy    2:44.59   1   5      
  5 Pierre-Louis, Amsterdana     Winter Haven HS        2:44.95   1   4      
  6 Carson, Cornesha             Kathleen HS            2:47.46   1   3      
  7 Mawad, Gabby                 The Master's           2:47.53   1   2      
  8 Marrero, Loreine             Mulberry HS            2:48.68   1   1      
  9 Isaac, Akemah                Poinciana HS           2:49.72   2          
 10 Caswell, Mary Fran           Lakeland Chr           2:50.71   1          
 11 Rogers, Heather              McKeel Academy         2:50.83   1          
 12 Johnson, Amberlee            Lakeland Chr           2:50.92   1          
 13 Jordan, Deniasha             Auburndale HS          2:51.35   1          
 14 Estime, Este                 Winter Haven HS        2:52.77   2          
 15 Rhoden, Airon                Bartow HS              2:53.79   1          
 16 Marchelletta, Hope           McKeel Academy         2:54.95   2          
 17 Louis-Jean, Love             Lake Gibson HS         2:55.67   2          
 18 Pineda, Emily                The Master's           2:55.80   2          
 19 Flinn, Vanessa               Bartow HS              2:56.86   1          
 20 Lang, Savanna                Winter Haven HS        3:03.18   2          
 21 Morales, Madelyn             Poinciana HS           3:04.32   2          
 22 Padgett, Holly               All Saints' Academy    3:05.15   2          
 23 Mason, Brooke                McKeel Academy         3:05.41   2          
 24 Anderson, Emma               Lake Gibson HS         3:13.12   2          
 25 Santibanez, Sonia            Kathleen HS            3:15.59   2          
 26 Gonzales, Jesimar            Poinciana HS           3:21.89   2          
 27 Williams, Mechelle           Auburndale HS          3:22.24   2          
 28 Messmer, Grace               The Master's           3:36.04   2          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Kathleen HS                 94.50     2) Lakeland Christian School  82
    3) Winter Haven HS             62        4) Auburndale HS              57
    5) Poinciana HS                53        6) Bartow HS                  41
    7) Haines City HS              26.50     8) The Master's Academy (Ovi  24
    9) McKeel Academy              20       10) All Saints' Academy        19
   11) Mulberry HS                 11       12) Lake Gibson HS              1