BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    3/30/2017 - 5:58 PM
           Winter Haven High School Invitational 2017 - 3/30/2017            
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                               Denison Stadium                               
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Davila, Shaneylix            Poinciana HS             14.56   10         
  2 Clarke, Umayah               Kathleen HS              16.66    8         
  3 Watkins, Ryleigh             Kathleen HS              16.73    6         
  4 Randolph, Eron               Winter Haven HS          16.75    5         
  5 James, Shaderrika            Haines City HS           18.81    3         
  6 Sturn, Doni'sha              Winter Haven HS          20.18    1         
  7 Taylor, Annora               Auburndale HS            20.72              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Nesbitt, Jendaya             Poinciana HS             17.66    4         
  2 Fyock, Ashley                The Master's             20.09    2         
  3 Yopp, Destiny                Lakeland Chr             20.82              
  4 StJohn, Ava                  Lakeland Chr             21.52              
  5 Muller, Elena                The Master's             21.68              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Davila, Shaneylix            Poinciana HS             14.56   1  10      
  2 Clarke, Umayah               Kathleen HS              16.66   1   8      
  3 Watkins, Ryleigh             Kathleen HS              16.73   1   6      
  4 Randolph, Eron               Winter Haven HS          16.75   1   5      
  5 Nesbitt, Jendaya             Poinciana HS             17.66   2   4      
  6 James, Shaderrika            Haines City HS           18.81   1   3      
  7 Fyock, Ashley                The Master's             20.09   2   2      
  8 Sturn, Doni'sha              Winter Haven HS          20.18   1   1      
  9 Taylor, Annora               Auburndale HS            20.72   1          
 10 Yopp, Destiny                Lakeland Chr             20.82   2          
 11 StJohn, Ava                  Lakeland Chr             21.52   2          
 12 Muller, Elena                The Master's             21.68   2          
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Lakeland Christian School   26        2) Poinciana HS               17
    3) Kathleen HS                 14        4) Auburndale HS              10
    4) Bartow HS                   10        6) The Master's Academy (Ovi   8
    7) Winter Haven HS              6        8) McKeel Academy              5
    9) Haines City HS               3       10) All Saints' Academy         2