BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/30/2017 - 8:01 PM
             Winter Haven High School Invitational 2017 - 3/30/2017             
                              Track and Field Meet                              
                                Denison Stadium                                 
 
Event 31  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Davila, Shaneylix            Poinciana HS             47.21   10            
  2 Randolph, Eron               Winter Haven HS          51.72    8            
  3 Euson, Trinity               Haines City HS           52.05    6            
  4 Gainers, Anasia              Auburndale HS            53.30    5            
  5 Taylor, Annora               Auburndale HS          1:00.18                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Sturn, Doni'sha              Winter Haven HS          54.26    4            
  2 Fyock, Ashley                The Master's             57.38    2            
  3 StJohn, Ava                  Lakeland Chr             57.47    1            
  4 Palmer, Blake                McKeel Academy           58.55                 
  5 Muller, Elena                The Master's             59.91                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 James, Ja'Niya               Kathleen HS              56.01    3            
  2 Porter, Abigail              Lake Gibson HS         1:02.13                 
  3 Kelly, Rachael               McKeel Academy         1:08.64                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Davila, Shaneylix            Poinciana HS             47.21   1  10         
  2 Randolph, Eron               Winter Haven HS          51.72   1   8         
  3 Euson, Trinity               Haines City HS           52.05   1   6         
  4 Gainers, Anasia              Auburndale HS            53.30   1   5         
  5 Sturn, Doni'sha              Winter Haven HS          54.26   2   4         
  6 James, Ja'Niya               Kathleen HS              56.01   3   3         
  7 Fyock, Ashley                The Master's             57.38   2   2         
  8 StJohn, Ava                  Lakeland Chr             57.47   2   1         
  9 Palmer, Blake                McKeel Academy           58.55   2             
 10 Muller, Elena                The Master's             59.91   2             
 11 Taylor, Annora               Auburndale HS          1:00.18   1             
 12 Porter, Abigail              Lake Gibson HS         1:02.13   3             
 13 Kelly, Rachael               McKeel Academy         1:08.64   3             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Kathleen HS                 80.50     2) Auburndale HS              57   
    2) Lakeland Christian School   57        4) Winter Haven HS            54   
    5) Poinciana HS                45        6) Bartow HS                  41   
    7) The Master's Academy (Ovie  20        8) Haines City HS             18.50
    9) McKeel Academy              15       10) All Saints' Academy        14   
   11) Mulberry HS                 10       12) Lake Gibson HS              1