BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    3/30/2017 - 9:02 PM
           Winter Haven High School Invitational 2017 - 3/30/2017            
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                               Denison Stadium                               
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Davis, Terion                Kathleen HS              25.77   10         
  2 Atmore, Keshara              Winter Haven HS          26.82    8         
  3 Wilson, Zy'Eisha             Kathleen HS              27.05    6         
  4 Handford, Ca'Miele           Winter Haven HS          27.39    4         
  5 Barker, Arieyle              Bartow HS                27.89    3         
  6 Augustin, Victoria           Winter Haven HS          28.14    1         
  7 Mallett, Kevesha             Poinciana HS             28.54              
  8 Gainers, Dianna              Auburndale HS            29.17              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Archer, Kelvariae            Lake Gibson HS           27.34    5         
  2 Ross, Marley                 Poinciana HS             28.08    2         
  3 Bush, Alana                  Lake Gibson HS           28.24              
  4 lfill, Tiarianne             Haines City HS           28.69              
  5 Campbell, Kamia              All Saints' Academy      28.77              
  6 McPlatt, Serena              Mulberry HS              29.15              
  7 Elder, Jaeshiah              Auburndale HS            29.17              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Lasala, Victoria             The Master's             29.31              
  2 Warren, Serenity             McKeel Academy           29.57              
  3 Mitchell, Saniya             Mulberry HS              30.49              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Phillips, Sarah              The Master's             29.79              
  2 Davis, Aldejah               Lake Gibson HS           30.02              
  3 Wiggs, Chloe                 McKeel Academy           31.31              
  4 Sanon, Charnica              Haines City HS           32.66              
  5 Lattimore, Essence           Auburndale HS            32.95              
  6 Lowe, Sarah                  Lakeland Chr             33.80              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Kearney, Madison             McKeel Academy           32.48              
  2 Bayless, Mary                Lakeland Chr             34.16              
  3 Webb, Grace                  Lakeland Chr             34.73              
  4 Oropeza, Andrea              All Saints' Academy      37.53              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Davis, Terion                Kathleen HS              25.77   1  10      
  2 Atmore, Keshara              Winter Haven HS          26.82   1   8      
  3 Wilson, Zy'Eisha             Kathleen HS              27.05   1   6      
  4 Archer, Kelvariae            Lake Gibson HS           27.34   2   5      
  5 Handford, Ca'Miele           Winter Haven HS          27.39   1   4      
  6 Barker, Arieyle              Bartow HS                27.89   1   3      
  7 Ross, Marley                 Poinciana HS             28.08   2   2      
  8 Augustin, Victoria           Winter Haven HS          28.14   1   1      
  9 Bush, Alana                  Lake Gibson HS           28.24   2          
 10 Mallett, Kevesha             Poinciana HS             28.54   1          
 11 lfill, Tiarianne             Haines City HS           28.69   2          
 12 Campbell, Kamia              All Saints' Academy      28.77   2          
 13 McPlatt, Serena              Mulberry HS              29.15   2          
 14 Gainers, Dianna              Auburndale HS            29.17   1          
 15 Elder, Jaeshiah              Auburndale HS            29.17   2          
 16 Lasala, Victoria             The Master's             29.31   3          
 17 Warren, Serenity             McKeel Academy           29.57   3          
 18 Phillips, Sarah              The Master's             29.79   4          
 19 Davis, Aldejah               Lake Gibson HS           30.02   4          
 20 Mitchell, Saniya             Mulberry HS              30.49   3          
 21 Wiggs, Chloe                 McKeel Academy           31.31   4          
 22 Kearney, Madison             McKeel Academy           32.48   5          
 23 Sanon, Charnica              Haines City HS           32.66   4          
 24 Lattimore, Essence           Auburndale HS            32.95   4          
 25 Lowe, Sarah                  Lakeland Chr             33.80   4          
 26 Bayless, Mary                Lakeland Chr             34.16   5          
 27 Webb, Grace                  Lakeland Chr             34.73   5          
 28 Oropeza, Andrea              All Saints' Academy      37.53   5          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Kathleen HS                110.50     2) Lakeland Christian School 100
    3) Winter Haven HS             87        4) Auburndale HS              57
    5) Poinciana HS                56        6) Bartow HS                  50
    7) Haines City HS              26.50     8) The Master's Academy (Ovi  24
    9) McKeel Academy              22       10) All Saints' Academy        19
   11) Mulberry HS                 11       12) Lake Gibson HS              6