BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    3/30/2017 - 8:58 PM
           Winter Haven High School Invitational 2017 - 3/30/2017            
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                               Denison Stadium                               
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Bienvenue, Cardet            Winter Haven HS          22.45   10         
  2 Thomas, Aaron                Bartow HS                22.80    8         
  3 Smith, Arian                 Mulberry HS              22.98    6         
  4 Roserie, Jaden               McKeel Academy           23.43    5         
  5 Marlow, Ja'Veon              Winter Haven HS          23.44    4         
  6 Guinyard, Isaiah             Mulberry HS              23.76    2         
  7 Ramos, Jose                  Poinciana HS             24.19              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Thomas, Javun                Winter Haven HS          23.63    3         
  2 Woodbine, Jordan             The Master's             23.93    1         
  3 Bradshaw, Kenneth            The Master's             24.41              
  4 Marseille, Pascal            The Master's             24.49              
  5 Leggett, Andreaz             Mulberry HS              25.49              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Rodocker, Seth               Lakeland Chr             23.95              
  2 Brunner, Devon               Haines City HS           25.08              
  3 Iheanyi, NaDozie             Bartow HS                25.32              
  4 Vargas, Ricardo              All Saints' Academy      25.67              
  5 Cosme, Josean                Poinciana HS             25.95              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Gibbons, Que'Sean            Haines City HS           25.84              
  2 Hernandez, Aaron             Poinciana HS             25.97              
  3 Antoine, Ahjae               Haines City HS           26.32              
  4 Kirk, Jack                   Lakeland Chr             27.10              
  5 Nester, Austin               McKeel Academy           27.11              
  6 Powell, Dillon               Lakeland Chr             28.63              
  7 Tillery, Ahmad               All Saints' Academy      31.98              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bienvenue, Cardet            Winter Haven HS          22.45   1  10      
  2 Thomas, Aaron                Bartow HS                22.80   1   8      
  3 Smith, Arian                 Mulberry HS              22.98   1   6      
  4 Roserie, Jaden               McKeel Academy           23.43   1   5      
  5 Marlow, Ja'Veon              Winter Haven HS          23.44   1   4      
  6 Thomas, Javun                Winter Haven HS          23.63   2   3      
  7 Guinyard, Isaiah             Mulberry HS              23.76   1   2      
  8 Woodbine, Jordan             The Master's             23.93   2   1      
  9 Rodocker, Seth               Lakeland Chr             23.95   3          
 10 Ramos, Jose                  Poinciana HS             24.19   1          
 11 Bradshaw, Kenneth            The Master's             24.41   2          
 12 Marseille, Pascal            The Master's             24.49   2          
 13 Brunner, Devon               Haines City HS           25.08   3          
 14 Iheanyi, NaDozie             Bartow HS                25.32   3          
 15 Leggett, Andreaz             Mulberry HS              25.49   2          
 16 Vargas, Ricardo              All Saints' Academy      25.67   3          
 17 Gibbons, Que'Sean            Haines City HS           25.84   4          
 18 Cosme, Josean                Poinciana HS             25.95   3          
 19 Hernandez, Aaron             Poinciana HS             25.97   4          
 20 Antoine, Ahjae               Haines City HS           26.32   4          
 21 Kirk, Jack                   Lakeland Chr             27.10   4          
 22 Nester, Austin               McKeel Academy           27.11   4          
 23 Powell, Dillon               Lakeland Chr             28.63   4          
 24 Tillery, Ahmad               All Saints' Academy      31.98   4          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Poinciana HS                98        2) Lakeland Christian School  94
    3) The Master's Academy (Ovie  73        4) Winter Haven HS            65
    5) Mulberry HS                 56.50     6) Bartow HS                  55
    7) McKeel Academy              50.50     8) Haines City HS             36
    9) Vanguard School (Lake Wale   4       10) Lake Mary Prep              3