BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    3/30/2017 - 6:46 PM
           Winter Haven High School Invitational 2017 - 3/30/2017            
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                               Denison Stadium                               
 
Event 39  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Lewis, Kennedy               Lakeland Chr           5:43.71   10         
  2 Patrick, Rachel              Bartow HS              6:09.76    8         
  3 Marrero, Loreine             Mulberry HS            6:30.82    6         
  4 Forni, Madison               All Saints' Academy    6:53.65    3         
  5 Gann, Abi                    Lakeland Chr           7:06.65              
  6 Tausch, Elizabeth            Kathleen HS            7:09.28              
  7 Santibanez, Sonia            Kathleen HS            7:11.61              
  8 Lang, Savanna                Winter Haven HS        7:21.02              
  9 Jones, Victoria              The Master's           7:32.78              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Moerschbacher, Katie         McKeel Academy         6:33.51    5         
  2 Gardner, Skyler              McKeel Academy         6:52.76    4         
  3 Jasmine, Saren               Kathleen HS            6:54.18    2         
  4 Abastida, Nathaly            Poinciana HS           7:01.49    1         
  5 Sorhaldo, J'Ann              Lake Gibson HS         7:18.60              
  6 Weitz, Felicia               Auburndale HS          7:23.93              
  7 Small, Calli Ann             Lake Gibson HS         7:31.87              
  8 Gonzales, Jesimar            Poinciana HS           7:38.34              
  9 Hosch, Jessie                The Master's           7:55.50              
 10 Mendoza, Melaine             Poinciana HS           8:18.28              
 11 Winters, Jessica             The Master's           8:25.79              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Lewis, Kennedy               Lakeland Chr           5:43.71   1  10      
  2 Patrick, Rachel              Bartow HS              6:09.76   1   8      
  3 Marrero, Loreine             Mulberry HS            6:30.82   1   6      
  4 Moerschbacher, Katie         McKeel Academy         6:33.51   2   5      
  5 Gardner, Skyler              McKeel Academy         6:52.76   2   4      
  6 Forni, Madison               All Saints' Academy    6:53.65   1   3      
  7 Jasmine, Saren               Kathleen HS            6:54.18   2   2      
  8 Abastida, Nathaly            Poinciana HS           7:01.49   2   1      
  9 Gann, Abi                    Lakeland Chr           7:06.65   1          
 10 Tausch, Elizabeth            Kathleen HS            7:09.28   1          
 11 Santibanez, Sonia            Kathleen HS            7:11.61   1          
 12 Sorhaldo, J'Ann              Lake Gibson HS         7:18.60   2          
 13 Lang, Savanna                Winter Haven HS        7:21.02   1          
 14 Weitz, Felicia               Auburndale HS          7:23.93   2          
 15 Small, Calli Ann             Lake Gibson HS         7:31.87   2          
 16 Jones, Victoria              The Master's           7:32.78   1          
 17 Gonzales, Jesimar            Poinciana HS           7:38.34   2          
 18 Hosch, Jessie                The Master's           7:55.50   2          
 19 Mendoza, Melaine             Poinciana HS           8:18.28   2          
 20 Winters, Jessica             The Master's           8:25.79   2          
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Lakeland Christian School   36        2) Poinciana HS               27
    3) Kathleen HS                 24        4) Winter Haven HS            22
    5) Bartow HS                   21        6) McKeel Academy             14
    7) Auburndale HS               11        8) The Master's Academy (Ovi   8
    9) All Saints' Academy          7       10) Mulberry HS                 6
   11) Haines City HS               3