BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    3/30/2017 - 7:03 PM
           Winter Haven High School Invitational 2017 - 3/30/2017            
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                               Denison Stadium                               
 
Event 40  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Yamnitz, Bryson              Lakeland Chr           4:51.05   10         
  2 Pierce, Charles              Poinciana HS           4:55.52    8         
  3 Martinez, Seth               Lakeland Chr           4:58.33    6         
  4 Kirkham, Micah               Mulberry HS            5:02.78    5         
  5 Dunn, Alec                   Haines City HS         5:08.09    4         
  6 Arias, Marckoz               Haines City HS         5:09.47    3         
  7 Camacho, Esdras              The Master's           5:10.82    2         
  8 Macdonald, Harley            Bartow HS              5:17.56              
  9 Aguilar, Jose                Bartow HS              5:25.92              
 10 Starling, Brandon            Lakeland Chr           5:30.26              
 11 Labbe, Clayton               McKeel Academy         5:37.05              
 12 White, Dustin J              McKeel Academy         5:38.48              
 13 Ortiz, Misael                Haines City HS         5:52.32              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Gomes, Anthony               Poinciana HS           5:16.56    1         
  2 Woodbine, Jonah              The Master's           5:24.74              
  3 Facey, Donzel                Poinciana HS           5:27.26              
  4 Padgett, Blake               All Saints' Academy    5:49.34              
  5 Riechers, Jacob              The Master's           5:50.38              
  6 Gallegos, Jaxel              Winter Haven HS        5:52.10              
  7 Simoens, Dominic             Winter Haven HS        5:57.80              
  8 Miller, James                McKeel Academy         6:05.24              
  9 Bedell, Charles              Winter Haven HS        6:13.84              
 10 Bi, Fengyuan                 All Saints' Academy    6:22.62              
 11 De Jesus, Neftali            Mulberry HS            6:36.23              
 12 Lin, Jacob                   Vanguard Sch           6:42.78              
 13 Bruni, Anthony               Vanguard Sch           6:53.99              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Yamnitz, Bryson              Lakeland Chr           4:51.05   1  10      
  2 Pierce, Charles              Poinciana HS           4:55.52   1   8      
  3 Martinez, Seth               Lakeland Chr           4:58.33   1   6      
  4 Kirkham, Micah               Mulberry HS            5:02.78   1   5      
  5 Dunn, Alec                   Haines City HS         5:08.09   1   4      
  6 Arias, Marckoz               Haines City HS         5:09.47   1   3      
  7 Camacho, Esdras              The Master's           5:10.82   1   2      
  8 Gomes, Anthony               Poinciana HS           5:16.56   2   1      
  9 Macdonald, Harley            Bartow HS              5:17.56   1          
 10 Woodbine, Jonah              The Master's           5:24.74   2          
 11 Aguilar, Jose                Bartow HS              5:25.92   1          
 12 Facey, Donzel                Poinciana HS           5:27.26   2          
 13 Starling, Brandon            Lakeland Chr           5:30.26   1          
 14 Labbe, Clayton               McKeel Academy         5:37.05   1          
 15 White, Dustin J              McKeel Academy         5:38.48   1          
 16 Padgett, Blake               All Saints' Academy    5:49.34   2          
 17 Riechers, Jacob              The Master's           5:50.38   2          
 18 Gallegos, Jaxel              Winter Haven HS        5:52.10   2          
 19 Ortiz, Misael                Haines City HS         5:52.32   1          
 20 Simoens, Dominic             Winter Haven HS        5:57.80   2          
 21 Miller, James                McKeel Academy         6:05.24   2          
 22 Bedell, Charles              Winter Haven HS        6:13.84   2          
 23 Bi, Fengyuan                 All Saints' Academy    6:22.62   2          
 24 De Jesus, Neftali            Mulberry HS            6:36.23   2          
 25 Lin, Jacob                   Vanguard Sch           6:42.78   2          
 26 Bruni, Anthony               Vanguard Sch           6:53.99   2          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Lakeland Christian School   67        2) Poinciana HS               46
    3) The Master's Academy (Ovie  45        4) Bartow HS                  32
    5) Haines City HS              17        5) Mulberry HS                17
    5) McKeel Academy              17        5) Winter Haven HS            17
    9) Vanguard School (Lake Wale   4       10) Lake Mary Prep              1