BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       3/30/2017 - 7:43 PM
             Winter Haven High School Invitational 2017 - 3/30/2017             
                              Track and Field Meet                              
                                Denison Stadium                                 
 
Event 45  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 McElroy, Kasheena            Winter Haven HS          7.25m                 
  2 Vega, Nina                   McKeel Academy           7.00m                 
  3 Lewis, Queen                 Poinciana HS             6.85m                 
  4 Clay, Angelia                Bartow HS                6.66m                 
  5 Adamson, Paige               McKeel Academy           6.60m                 
  6 McClendon, Ty'liya           Auburndale HS            6.53m                 
  7 Giles, Bre                   McKeel Academy           5.58m                 
 -- Bayless, Mary                Lakeland Chr                ND                 
 -- Wood, Faith                  Mulberry HS                 ND                 
 -- Guzman, Liz                  Winter Haven HS             ND                 
 -- Ashe, Dashayla               Mulberry HS                 ND                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Wright, Emane                Kathleen HS              8.30m    2.50         
  2 Bachman, Arriana             Haines City HS           7.58m                 
  3 Johnson, Amberlee            Lakeland Chr             7.49m                 
  4 Laborde, Ileana              The Master's             7.11m                 
  5 Jesse, Karis                 Lakeland Chr             6.89m                 
  6 Macbeth, Haley               The Master's             6.17m                 
 -- Murphy, Teraica              Haines City HS              ND                 
 -- Azzara, Lexi                 The Master's                ND                 
 -- Lanterman, Shania            Mulberry HS                 ND                 
 -- Sanon, Nandy                 Haines City HS              ND                 
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Rausch, Abygayle             Auburndale HS           10.16m   10            
  2 Wiggins, keyonna             Auburndale HS            9.15m    8            
  3 Handford, Tatyana            Kathleen HS              8.94m    6            
  4 Valetine, Morgan             All Saints' Academy      8.72m    5            
  5 Rivers, Unique               Kathleen HS              8.44m    4            
  6 Auciel, Lixa                 Lake Gibson HS           7.97m    1            
  7 Hardee, Aniya                Lake Gibson HS           7.80m                 
  8 Armstrong, Isha              Bartow HS                7.09m                 
 -- Christian, A'Nya             Lake Gibson HS              ND                 
 -- Armstrong, Trya              Bartow HS                   ND                 
Flight  4                                                                       
  1 Euson, Trinity               Haines City HS           8.30m    2.50         
  2 Tucker, Aaliyah              Auburndale HS            7.59m                 
  3 Dorceus, Fedana              Haines City HS           6.68m                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Rausch, Abygayle             Auburndale HS           10.16m   10            
  2 Wiggins, keyonna             Auburndale HS            9.15m    8            
  3 Handford, Tatyana            Kathleen HS              8.94m    6            
  4 Valetine, Morgan             All Saints' Academy      8.72m    5            
  5 Rivers, Unique               Kathleen HS              8.44m    4            
  6 Wright, Emane                Kathleen HS              8.30m    2.50         
  6 Euson, Trinity               Haines City HS           8.30m    2.50         
  8 Auciel, Lixa                 Lake Gibson HS           7.97m    1            
  9 Hardee, Aniya                Lake Gibson HS           7.80m                 
 10 Tucker, Aaliyah              Auburndale HS            7.59m                 
 11 Bachman, Arriana             Haines City HS           7.58m                 
 12 Johnson, Amberlee            Lakeland Chr             7.49m                 
 13 McElroy, Kasheena            Winter Haven HS          7.25m                 
 14 Laborde, Ileana              The Master's             7.11m                 
 15 Armstrong, Isha              Bartow HS                7.09m                 
 16 Vega, Nina                   McKeel Academy           7.00m                 
 17 Jesse, Karis                 Lakeland Chr             6.89m                 
 18 Lewis, Queen                 Poinciana HS             6.85m                 
 19 Dorceus, Fedana              Haines City HS           6.68m                 
 20 Clay, Angelia                Bartow HS                6.66m                 
 21 Adamson, Paige               McKeel Academy           6.60m                 
 22 McClendon, Ty'liya           Auburndale HS            6.53m                 
 23 Macbeth, Haley               The Master's             6.17m                 
 24 Giles, Bre                   McKeel Academy           5.58m                 
 -- Azzara, Lexi                 The Master's                ND                 
 -- Guzman, Liz                  Winter Haven HS             ND                 
 -- Sanon, Nandy                 Haines City HS              ND                 
 -- Christian, A'Nya             Lake Gibson HS              ND                 
 -- Armstrong, Trya              Bartow HS                   ND                 
 -- Murphy, Teraica              Haines City HS              ND                 
 -- Lanterman, Shania            Mulberry HS                 ND                 
 -- Wood, Faith                  Mulberry HS                 ND                 
 -- Bayless, Mary                Lakeland Chr                ND                 
 -- Ashe, Dashayla               Mulberry HS                 ND                 
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Kathleen HS                 77.50     2) Lakeland Christian School  56   
    3) Auburndale HS               52        4) Winter Haven HS            42   
    5) Bartow HS                   41        6) Poinciana HS               35   
    7) The Master's Academy (Ovie  18        8) McKeel Academy             15   
    9) All Saints' Academy         14       10) Haines City HS             12.50
   11) Mulberry HS                 10       12) Lake Gibson HS              1