BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    3/30/2017 - 7:07 PM
           Winter Haven High School Invitational 2017 - 3/30/2017            
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                               Denison Stadium                               
 
Event 50  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Tucker, Aaliyah              Auburndale HS           20.01m              
  2 Christian, A'Nya             Lake Gibson HS          19.45m              
  3 Gaines, Laquesha             Lake Gibson HS          18.56m              
  4 Jesse, Karis                 Lakeland Chr            18.28m              
  5 Phillips, Sarah              The Master's            18.18m              
  6 Adamson, Paige               McKeel Academy          18.05m              
  7 Lewis, Queen                 Poinciana HS            18.03m              
  8 Thornton, Shamaura           Bartow HS               18.00m              
  9 Giles, Bre                   McKeel Academy          17.65m              
 10 McClendon, Ty'liya           Auburndale HS           16.86m              
 11 Wood, Faith                  Mulberry HS             13.28m              
 -- Guzman, Liz                  Winter Haven HS             ND              
 -- Ashe, Dashayla               Mulberry HS                 ND              
 -- Hart, Danielle               Lake Gibson HS              ND              
 -- Dorceus, Fedana              Haines City HS              ND              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Rausch, Abygayle             Auburndale HS           33.78m   10         
  2 Rivers, Unique               Kathleen HS             27.88m    8         
  3 Wiggins, keyonna             Auburndale HS           27.45m    6         
  4 Euson, Trinity               Haines City HS          26.61m    5         
  5 Wright, Emane                Kathleen HS             26.08m    4         
  6 Handford, Tatyana            Kathleen HS             26.00m    3         
  7 Valetine, Morgan             All Saints' Academy     25.95m    2         
  8 Salmon, Chelsea              The Master's            24.84m    1         
  9 Johnson, Amberlee            Lakeland Chr            24.35m              
 10 Plyler, Rachel               Lakeland Chr            23.24m              
 10 McElroy, Kasheena            Winter Haven HS         23.24m              
 12 Trudeau, Amanda              Bartow HS               21.20m              
 13 Vega, Nina                   McKeel Academy          20.59m              
 14 Armstrong, Trya              Bartow HS               20.37m              
 15 Azzara, Lexi                 The Master's            17.29m              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rausch, Abygayle             Auburndale HS           33.78m   10         
  2 Rivers, Unique               Kathleen HS             27.88m    8         
  3 Wiggins, keyonna             Auburndale HS           27.45m    6         
  4 Euson, Trinity               Haines City HS          26.61m    5         
  5 Wright, Emane                Kathleen HS             26.08m    4         
  6 Handford, Tatyana            Kathleen HS             26.00m    3         
  7 Valetine, Morgan             All Saints' Academy     25.95m    2         
  8 Salmon, Chelsea              The Master's            24.84m    1         
  9 Johnson, Amberlee            Lakeland Chr            24.35m              
 10 Plyler, Rachel               Lakeland Chr            23.24m              
 10 McElroy, Kasheena            Winter Haven HS         23.24m              
 12 Trudeau, Amanda              Bartow HS               21.20m              
 13 Vega, Nina                   McKeel Academy          20.59m              
 14 Armstrong, Trya              Bartow HS               20.37m              
 15 Tucker, Aaliyah              Auburndale HS           20.01m              
 16 Christian, A'Nya             Lake Gibson HS          19.45m              
 17 Gaines, Laquesha             Lake Gibson HS          18.56m              
 18 Jesse, Karis                 Lakeland Chr            18.28m              
 19 Phillips, Sarah              The Master's            18.18m              
 20 Adamson, Paige               McKeel Academy          18.05m              
 21 Lewis, Queen                 Poinciana HS            18.03m              
 22 Thornton, Shamaura           Bartow HS               18.00m              
 23 Giles, Bre                   McKeel Academy          17.65m              
 24 Azzara, Lexi                 The Master's            17.29m              
 25 McClendon, Ty'liya           Auburndale HS           16.86m              
 26 Wood, Faith                  Mulberry HS             13.28m              
 -- Guzman, Liz                  Winter Haven HS             ND              
 -- Hart, Danielle               Lake Gibson HS              ND              
 -- Dorceus, Fedana              Haines City HS              ND              
 -- Ashe, Dashayla               Mulberry HS                 ND              
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Kathleen HS                 52        2) Lakeland Christian School  48
    3) Auburndale HS               31        4) Poinciana HS               27
    4) Bartow HS                   27        6) Winter Haven HS            26
    7) McKeel Academy              14        8) The Master's Academy (Ovi   9
    8) All Saints' Academy          9       10) Haines City HS              8
   11) Mulberry HS                  6